シュート イメージ

    

日付会場CT開始大会チーム1WL1チーム2WL2得点1得点2前1前2後1後2コメント
13/04/14 北本体育センター - 09:40 3A 1次リ Weeds!(M) RUSH 20 16 9 9 11 7  
      10:45 2B 1次リ 駿台ハンドボールクラブ 駒場クラブ 20 17 12 7 8 10  
      11:50 2C 1次リ 板橋クラブ 蒲田送球会 28 19 14 6 14 13  
      12:55 3A 1次リ 川崎ドッグアイ MYOJO CLUB 22 21 14 8 8 13  
      14:00 2C 1次リ 九友クラブ XOs 17 12 9 3 8 9  
      15:05 2B 1次リ 城送会 蔵前クラブ 18 17 7 7 11 10  
      16:10 2C 1次リ g.a.d.pallamano 松門会 36 25 19 15 17 10  
      17:15 3A 1次リ CHELSEA 府中クラブ 26 25 13 11 13 14  
13/04/21 武蔵村山総合体育館 - 10:00 2A 1次リ TSUKUHANDS FLIGHT 25 23 16 12 9 11  
      11:05 2B 1次リ 学芸球駿会 柏クラブ 12 0          
      12:10 2A 1次リ 墨東倶楽部 RHC 24 16 13 10 11 6  
      13:15 WA 1次リ HC東京VENUS FSTW 20 19 7 5 13 14  
      14:20 WA 1次リ 梅の家 GAM.F 25 14 13 4 12 10  
      15:25 4B 1次リ P.S.D ENU 18 18 10 10 8 8  
      16:30 2A 1次リ 東京葵クラブ 東京エルムクラブ 28 18 14 9 14 9  
      17:35 3B 1次リ T.H.C JACKASS 24 18 12 7 12 11  
13/04/29 北本体育センター - . 3B 1次リ G7 T.H.C 12 0         T.H.C棄権
      10:00 4A 1次リ 若木会 セブンスター 30 21 15 9 15 12  
      11:05 3B 1次リ 青学オールスターズ 広尾クラブ 40 16 20 8 20 8  
      12:10 3C 1次リ 小岩クラブ 世田谷クラブ 21 12 10 6 11 6  
      13:15 3B 1次リ JACKASS 弥生クラブ 23 14 13 7 10 7  
      14:20 3C 1次リ ジーニ CLUB AOYAMA 23 21 6 9 17 12  
      15:25 4A 1次リ TEAM EANA KEIO HANDBALL CLUB 12 0         KEIO棄権
  等々力アリーナ S 10:00 1C 1次リ 上井草クラブ 白金クラブ 25 19 12 13 13 6  
      11:05 1A 1次リ FST 神代倶楽部 39 22 25 7 14 15  
      12:10 1B 1次リ FSTO FSTF 28 20 13 9 15 11  
      13:15 1C 1次リ ラージェスト 三崎クラブ 32 13 16 6 16 7  
      14:20 1A 1次リ 神楽坂会 LBC 24 19 12 6 12 13  
      15:25 1B 1次リ 桜門クラブ 紀尾井クラブ 25 18 14 8 11 10  
13/05/03 武蔵村山総合体育館 A . 2C 1次リ g.a.d.pallamano 板橋クラブ 12 0         板橋棄権
      10:00 4B 1次リ K'sクラブ ラインクロス 27 17 12 8 15 9  
      11:05 3B 1次リ 弥生クラブ 広尾クラブ 29 19 14 10 15 9  
      12:10 3C 1次リ 小岩クラブ 椚田クラブ 32 10 14 4 18 6  
      13:15 3B 1次リ 青学オールスターズ T.H.C 30 19 19 6 11 13  
      14:20 3C 1次リ amuob CLUB AOYAMA 24 22 13 12 11 10  
      15:25 3B 1次リ JACKASS G7 18 18 10 6 8 12  
      16:30 2A 1次リ TSUKUHANDS RHC 36 22 19 11 17 11  
  武蔵村山総合体育館 B . 4B 1次リ 北の丸クラブ ENU 12 0         ENU棄権
      10:00 3A 1次リ 府中クラブ 川崎ドッグアイ 28 26 12 12 16 14  
      11:05 WB 1次リ 多摩クラブ 武蔵野クラブ 30 12 14 7 16 5  
      12:10 2C 1次リ 松門会 九友クラブ 24 19 11 7 13 12  
      13:05 WB 1次リ UMECOクラブ DOOZ 20 12 8 6 12 6  
      14:10 3A 1次リ Weeds!(M) CHELSEA 25 19 11 8 14 11  
      15:05 4A 1次リ CLUB KATZE 富士送球会 38 11 18 3 20 8  
      16:10 4B 1次リ P.S.D N.damn 31 22 14 10 17 12  
  等々力アリーナ S 10:00 1B 1次リ FSTO けやきクラブ 27 9 13 5 14 4  
      11:05 1C 1次リ ラージェスト 日大文理 SEVEN STARS 32 14 16 4 16 10  
      12:10 1A 1次リ FST 荏原クラブ 29 19 17 8 12 11  
      13:15 1B 1次リ 紀尾井クラブ FSTF 33 17 17 9 16 8  
      14:20 1C 1次リ 大島会 上井草クラブ 33 31 12 19 21 12  
      15:25 1A 1次リ 神楽坂会 METEOR 29 16 10 8 19 8  
      16:30 1B 1次リ 桜門クラブ Bacchus 26 17 13 8 13 9  
      17:35 1C 1次リ 白金クラブ 三崎クラブ 25 20 14 10 11 10  
13/05/04 武蔵村山総合体育館 A 10:00 2B 1次リ 学芸球駿会 城送会 25 19 10 11 15 8  
      11:05 4B 1次リ P.S.D 産能クラブ 26 6 12 1 14 5  
      12:10 2B 1次リ 駿台ハンドボールクラブ 柏クラブ 32 12 15 6 17 6  
      13:15 4A 1次リ セブンスター TEAM EANA 21 20 11 11 10 9  
      14:20 2A 1次リ 墨東倶楽部 東京エルムクラブ 48 20 23 9 25 11  
      15:25 4B 1次リ 北の丸クラブ K'sクラブ 45 11 26 5 19 6  
      16:30 3C 1次リ ジーニ 世田谷クラブ 40 21 19 12 21 9  
      17:35 2C 1次リ 板橋クラブ 松門会 31 21 15 8 16 13  
  武蔵村山総合体育館 B 10:00 3A 1次リ MYOJO CLUB RUSH 23 19 12 8 11 11  
      11:05 2B 1次リ 駒場クラブ 蔵前クラブ 23 21 6 11 17 10  
      12:10 2A 1次リ FLIGHT 東京葵クラブ 24 21 12 9 12 12  
      13:15 4B 1次リ N.damn ラインクロス 22 18 10 5 12 13  
      14:20 4A 1次リ CLUB KATZE 若木会 28 21 9 9 19 12  
      15:25 2C 1次リ XOs 蒲田送球会 26 22 11 13 15 9  
      16:30 4A 1次リ 育英クラブ KEIO HANDBALL CLUB 12 0         KEIO棄権 BM4
13/05/06 等々力アリーナ A 10:00 3A 1次リ 川崎ドッグアイ RUSH 30 22 14 11 16 11  
      11:05 1A 1次リ FST METEOR 38 17 19 5 19 12  
      12:10 WB 1次リ Weeds!(W) DOOZ 13 8 5 4 8 4  
      13:05 WA 1次リ FSTW SAKURAクラブ 17 16 6 10 11 6  
      14:00 WB 1次リ UMECOクラブ 多摩クラブ 19 16 12 7 7 9  
      14:55 WA 1次リ HC東京VENUS 梅の家 21 19 11 9 10 10  
      15:50 2A 1次リ TSUKUHANDS 東京葵クラブ 31 27 18 11 13 16  
      16:55 2B 1次リ 学芸球駿会 蔵前クラブ 28 22 15 14 13 8  
      18:00 3A 1次リ MYOJO CLUB CHELSEA 28 27 14 13 14 14  
  等々力アリーナ B 10:00 3B 1次リ T.H.C 弥生クラブ 26 18 10 12 16 6  
      11:05 3C 1次リ amuob 小岩クラブ 24 23 10 11 14 12  
      12:10 3B 1次リ G7 青学オールスターズ 30 20 12 13 18 7  
      13:15 3C 1次リ CLUB AOYAMA 世田谷クラブ 26 19 11 11 15 8  
      14:20 2C 1次リ 九友クラブ 蒲田送球会 24 18 14 9 10 9  
      15:25 3B 1次リ JACKASS 広尾クラブ 36 16 17 8 19 8  
      16:30 2C 1次リ g.a.d.pallamano XOs 43 18 20 6 23 12  
      17:35 3A 1次リ 府中クラブ Weeds!(M) 27 22 10 10 17 12  
  等々力アリーナ S 09:30 1C 1次リ 白金クラブ 日大文理 SEVEN STARS 28 22 15 9 13 13  
      10:30 1A 1次リ 荏原クラブ LBC 22 19 10 11 12 8  
      11:30 1C 1次リ 大島会 日大文理 SEVEN STARS 35 33 18 17 17 16  
      12:30 1B 1次リ FSTO Bacchus 32 20 17 8 15 12  
      13:30 1C 1次リ ラージェスト 大島会 36 28 19 18 17 10  
      14:30 1A 1次リ 神楽坂会 神代倶楽部 27 18 10 9 17 9  
      15:30 1B 1次リ けやきクラブ 紀尾井クラブ 25 16 15 9 10 7  
      16:30 1C 1次リ 上井草クラブ 三崎クラブ 19 17 7 12 12 5  
      17:30 1B 1次リ 桜門クラブ FSTF 39 19 19 11 20 8  
13/05/12 等々力アリーナ S 10:00 1A 1次リ 荏原クラブ 神楽坂会 20 14 8 6 12 8  
      11:05 1C 1次リ ラージェスト 白金クラブ 35 28 18 17 17 11  
      12:10 1A 1次リ METEOR 神代倶楽部 25 17 13 5 12 12  
      13:15 1B 1次リ Bacchus FSTF 26 15 10 4 16 11  
      14:20 1A 1次リ FST LBC 39 20 20 10 19 10  
      15:25 1B 1次リ FSTO 紀尾井クラブ 27 18 17 8 10 10  
      16:30 1C 1次リ 上井草クラブ 日大文理 SEVEN STARS 19 17 8 6 11 11  
      17:35 1B 1次リ 桜門クラブ けやきクラブ 29 13 16 6 13 7  
13/05/26 北本体育センター - 09:40 2B 1次リ 城送会 駿台ハンドボールクラブ 19 14 9 7 10 7  
      10:45 2A 1次リ 東京エルムクラブ RHC 26 22 14 10 12 12  
      11:50 2C 1次リ 板橋クラブ XOs 25 25 11 13 14 12  
      12:45 3A 1次リ Weeds!(M) MYOJO CLUB 31 20 18 8 13 12  
      13:40 1C 1次リ 大島会 三崎クラブ 26 24 9 11 17 13  
      14:35 3C 1次リ ジーニ 小岩クラブ 24 19 14 7 10 12  
      15:30 2B 1次リ 駒場クラブ 柏クラブ 22 20 8 8 14 12  
      16:35 2A 1次リ FLIGHT 墨東倶楽部 25 23 11 12 14 11  
      17:40 1A 1次リ LBC 神代倶楽部 23 21 12 11 11 10  
13/06/09 駒沢屋内球技場 - 13:30 3B 1次リ 青学オールスターズ 弥生クラブ 23 15 9 8 14 7  
      14:30 3C 1次リ CLUB AOYAMA 椚田クラブ 31 15 14 8 17 7  
      15:30 1A 1次リ METEOR 荏原クラブ 23 22 11 10 12 12  
      16:30 3A 1次リ 川崎ドッグアイ CHELSEA 31 29 15 14 16 15  
      17:30 4A 1次リ TEAM EANA 富士送球会 33 10 18 3 15 7  
      18:30 4A 1次リ 若木会 育英クラブ 34 6 15 4 19 2  
13/06/16 東京高専体育館 - 10:00 3C 1次リ ジーニ 椚田クラブ 40 16 18 10 22 6  
      11:05 4A 1次リ CLUB KATZE 育英クラブ 47 15 23 9 24 6  
      12:10 3C 1次リ amuob 世田谷クラブ 35 24 20 13 15 11  
      13:15 4B 1次リ 北の丸クラブ P.S.D 26 13 16 4 10 9  
      14:20 3C 1次リ amuob 椚田クラブ 34 17 17 7 17 10  
13/06/23 北本体育センター - 10:00 2C 1次リ 松門会 蒲田送球会 24 24 12 15 12 9  
      11:05 4A 1次リ TEAM EANA 育英クラブ 33 14 17 7 16 7  
      12:10 2A 1次リ TSUKUHANDS 東京エルムクラブ 34 24 15 10 19 14  
      13:05 WB 1次リ Weeds!(W) 多摩クラブ 16 12 11 7 5 5  
      14:10 3A 1次リ 府中クラブ RUSH 20 18 7 7 13 11  
      15:05 3C 1次リ 世田谷クラブ 椚田クラブ 31 16 10 6 21 10  
      16:30 2B 1次リ 柏クラブ 蔵前クラブ 24 16 14 7 10 9  
13/07/07 秋川体育館 - 10:00 3B 1次リ 青学オールスターズ JACKASS 13 10 5 7 8 3  
      11:05 2A 1次リ 墨東倶楽部 東京葵クラブ 22 21 14 8 8 13  
      12:10 2B 1次リ 駿台ハンドボールクラブ 学芸球駿会 23 19 9 11 14 8  
      13:15 2A 1次リ FLIGHT RHC 40 10 21 5 19 5  
      14:20 3A 1次リ CHELSEA RUSH 23 20 13 9 10 11  
      15:25 2B 1次リ 城送会 駒場クラブ 22 15 11 5 11 10  
      16:30 3A 1次リ 府中クラブ MYOJO CLUB 35 18 19 7 16 11  
      17:35 1B 1次リ けやきクラブ Bacchus 27 21 14 8 13 13  
13/07/14 武蔵村山総合体育館 - 10:00 4B 1次リ P.S.D ラインクロス 39 10 17 4 22 6  
      11:05 2C 1次リ g.a.d.pallamano 九友クラブ 32 12 16 6 16 6  
      12:10 4B 1次リ N.damn K'sクラブ 33 27 18 10 15 17  
      13:05 4A 1次リ 若木会 KEIO HANDBALL CLUB 12 0         KEIO棄権
      14:10 3C 1次リ ジーニ amuob 23 20 11 12 12 8  
      15:05 4A 1次リ セブンスター 富士送球会 22 15 12 8 10 7  
      16:30 3B 1次リ G7 広尾クラブ 25 13 11 6 14 7  
      17:35 4B 1次リ ENU 産能クラブ 30 2 17 1 13 1  
  佼成女子学園体育館 - 10:00 WB 1次リ 多摩クラブ DOOZ 14 12 7 4 7 8  
13/07/15 等々力アリーナ A . 4B 1次リ 北の丸クラブ N.damn 12 0          
      10:00 2C 1次リ XOs 松門会 22 18 9 7 13 11  
      11:05 3B 1次リ G7 弥生クラブ 29 16 14 8 15 8  
      12:10 WB 1次リ Weeds!(W) 武蔵野クラブ 27 7 15 4 12 3  
      13:15 4B 1次リ ラインクロス 産能クラブ 18 15 6 6 12 9  
      14:20 3B 1次リ T.H.C 広尾クラブ 31 17 13 9 18 8  
      15:25 2C 1次リ g.a.d.pallamano 蒲田送球会 37 21 17 11 20 10  
      16:30 3A 1次リ 川崎ドッグアイ Weeds!(M) 22 21 10 13 12 8  
  等々力アリーナ B 10:00 2B 1次リ 学芸球駿会 駒場クラブ 18 14 7 7 11 7  
      11:05 2A 1次リ 墨東倶楽部 TSUKUHANDS 34 27 18 14 16 13  
      12:10 2B 1次リ 駿台ハンドボールクラブ 蔵前クラブ 22 20 11 9 11 11  
      13:15 2A 1次リ 東京葵クラブ RHC 32 15 14 10 18 5  
      14:20 2B 1次リ 柏クラブ 城送会 22 19 11 9 11 10  
      15:25 2A 1次リ FLIGHT 東京エルムクラブ 33 13 17 6 16 7  
      16:30 3C 1次リ CLUB AOYAMA 小岩クラブ 20 11 9 5 11 6  
      17:35 2C 1次リ 九友クラブ 板橋クラブ 32 18 14 9 18 9  
  等々力アリーナ S 10:00 1C 1次リ ラージェスト 上井草クラブ 28 27 12 12 16 15  
      11:05 1B 1次リ 桜門クラブ FSTO 21 20 12 9 9 11  
      12:10 1A 1次リ 荏原クラブ 神代倶楽部 26 13 13 4 13 9  
      13:15 1B 1次リ けやきクラブ FSTF 25 14 8 8 17 6  
      14:20 1A 1次リ FST 神楽坂会 28 19 12 8 16 11  
      15:25 1A 1次リ LBC METEOR 37 18 16 11 21 7  
      16:30 1C 1次リ 白金クラブ 大島会 37 36 18 16 19 20  
      17:35 1B 1次リ 紀尾井クラブ Bacchus 27 20 14 6 13 14  
13/08/04 秋川体育館 - 10:00 2部1 2次リ 駿台ハンドボールクラブ FLIGHT 21 19 9 8 12 11  
      11:05 2部2 2次リ 学芸球駿会 墨東倶楽部 23 21 11 12 12 9  
      12:10 3部2 2次リ 川崎ドッグアイ 青学オールスターズ 21 19 9 11 12 8  
      13:15 3部1 2次リ 府中クラブ G7 28 16 11 12 17 4  
      14:20 2部3 2次リ 城送会 TSUKUHANDS 27 26 11 13 16 13  
      15:25 3部3 2次リ Weeds!(M) T.H.C 26 16 11 6 15 10  
      16:30 2部6 2次リ 蒲田送球会 蔵前クラブ 25 15 13 7 12 8  
      17:35 4A 1次リ 若木会 富士送球会 35 9 18 5 17 4  
13/08/25 武蔵村山総合体育館 A 10:00 3部5 2次リ 世田谷クラブ 弥生クラブ 12 0          
      11:05 3部6 2次リ 広尾クラブ 椚田クラブ 24 24 13 14 11 10  
      12:10 2部2 2次リ 九友クラブ 学芸球駿会 25 20 10 11 15 9  
      13:15 3部4 2次リ 小岩クラブ JACKASS 27 21 16 7 11 14  
      14:20 2部3 2次リ XOs 城送会 26 18 12 7 14 11  
      15:25 2部4 2次リ 駒場クラブ 板橋クラブ 21 21 12 11 9 10  
      16:30 2部5 2次リ 柏クラブ 松門会 24 24 12 13 12 11  
      17:35 3部1 2次リ G7 ジーニ 21 21 11 11 10 10  
  武蔵村山総合体育館 B 10:00 3部3 2次リ CLUB AOYAMA T.H.C 28 22 12 11 16 11  
      11:05 3部2 2次リ 青学オールスターズ amuob 26 24 14 11 12 13  
      12:10 4A 1次リ セブンスター 育英クラブ 37 27 17 13 20 14  
      13:15 4B 1次リ 北の丸クラブ ラインクロス 39 8 22 2 17 6  
      14:20 4A 1次リ TEAM EANA 若木会 16 9 7 5 9 4  
      15:25 4B 1次リ N.damn 産能クラブ 36 14 18 8 18 6  
      16:30 4B 1次リ P.S.D K'sクラブ 38 25 16 11 22 14  
      17:35 4A 1次リ 富士送球会 KEIO HANDBALL CLUB 12 0          
13/09/15 秋川体育館 - 10:00 2部4 2次リ 東京葵クラブ 駒場クラブ 16 13 10 7 6 6  
      11:05 2部5 2次リ 柏クラブ 東京エルムクラブ 34 13 12 8 22 5  
      12:10 4B 1次リ ENU K'sクラブ 12 0          
      13:15 2部6 2次リ 蔵前クラブ RHC 25 13 10 3 15 10  
      14:20 3部4 2次リ JACKASS CHELSEA 12 0          
      15:25 3部5 2次リ MYOJO CLUB 弥生クラブ 33 12 15 11 18 1  
      16:30 3部6 2次リ RUSH 広尾クラブ 25 12 17 5 8 7  
13/09/22 新宿スポーツセンター - 17:30 WA 1次リ FSTW GAM.F 21 15 9 8 12 7  
      18:30 WA 1次リ SAKURAクラブ 梅の家 22 19 7 11 15 8  
      19:30 1C 1次リ 日大文理 SEVEN STARS 三崎クラブ 21 14 8 5 13 9  
13/09/23 北本体育センター - . 4A 1次リ セブンスター KEIO HANDBALL CLUB 12 0          
      09:40 2部1 2次リ g.a.d.pallamano FLIGHT 41 19 19 10 22 9  
      10:45 4A 1次リ 富士送球会 育英クラブ 23 15 14 7 9 8  
      11:50 4B 1次リ ENU ラインクロス 10 9 8 6 2 3  
      12:55 3部3 2次リ Weeds!(M) CLUB AOYAMA 27 13 14 6 13 7  
      14:00 3部4 2次リ CHELSEA 小岩クラブ 24 17 12 8 12 9  
      15:05 3部5 2次リ MYOJO CLUB 世田谷クラブ 37 24 20 15 17 9  
      16:10 3部6 2次リ RUSH 椚田クラブ 25 9 14 5 11 4  
13/10/27 新宿スポーツセンター - . 4A 1次リ CLUB KATZE KEIO HANDBALL CLUB 12 0          
      17:30 WB 1次リ DOOZ 武蔵野クラブ 16 7 13 4 3 3  
      18:20 WB 1次リ Weeds!(W) UMECOクラブ 15 13 8 5 7 8  
      19:10 WA 1次リ SAKURAクラブ GAM.F 20 16 9 7 11 9  
      20:10 4B 1次リ N.damn ENU 27 25 12 14 15 11  
13/11/03 新宿コズミック体育館 - 09:30 1部1 2次リ FST 桜門クラブ 33 25 15 9 18 16  
      10:30 3部1 2次リ 府中クラブ ジーニ 35 19 17 9 18 10  
      11:30 1部6 2次リ 神代倶楽部 FSTF 23 21 12 8 11 13  
      12:30 1部2 2次リ FSTO 神楽坂会 28 19 12 9 16 10  
      13:30 1部3 2次リ 荏原クラブ けやきクラブ 26 18 13 7 13 11  
      14:30 1部4 2次リ LBC 紀尾井クラブ 26 23 9 11 17 12  
      15:30 2部5 2次リ 松門会 東京エルムクラブ 34 22 15 10 19 12  
      16:30 4B 1次リ 北の丸クラブ 産能クラブ 45 2 22 0 23 2  
      17:30 1部5 2次リ Bacchus METEOR 24 17 11 10 13 7  
      18:30 2部1 2次リ g.a.d.pallamano 駿台ハンドボールクラブ 33 19 14 9 19 10  
      19:30 4A 1次リ CLUB KATZE セブンスター 39 13 17 6 22 7  
13/11/04 新宿コズミック体育館 - 09:40 WA 1次リ HC東京VENUS GAM.F 28 19 14 7 14 12  
      10:45 WA 1次リ 梅の家 FSTW 15 14 7 9 8 5  
      11:50 WB 1次リ UMECOクラブ 武蔵野クラブ 24 7 11 4 13 3  
      12:55 2部4 2次リ 東京葵クラブ 板橋クラブ 25 18 12 7 13 11  
      14:00 3部2 2次リ 川崎ドッグアイ amuob 28 27 18 13 10 14  
      15:05 4A 1次リ CLUB KATZE TEAM EANA 31 19 19 9 12 10  
      16:10 2部6 2次リ 蒲田送球会 RHC 27 19 10 10 17 9  
      17:15 2部3 2次リ TSUKUHANDS XOs 31 26 14 13 17 13  
      18:20 2部2 2次リ 墨東倶楽部 九友クラブ 27 20 13 10 14 10  
      19:25 4B 1次リ K'sクラブ 産能クラブ 45 4 20 0 25 4  
13/11/10 新宿コズミック体育館 - 09:40 1部1 2次リ ラージェスト FST 30 29 12 13 18 16  
      10:45 4部1 2次リ 北の丸クラブ CLUB KATZE 26 12 16 7 10 5  
      11:50 WA 1次リ SAKURAクラブ HC東京VENUS 24 22 15 8 9 14  
      12:55 1部2 2次リ 神楽坂会 上井草クラブ 18 18 9 5 9 13  
      14:00 1部3 2次リ 荏原クラブ 白金クラブ 29 21 18 9 11 12  
      15:05 4部2 2次リ P.S.D 若木会 22 19 8 9 14 10  
      16:10 1部4 2次リ 大島会 LBC 38 35 20 14 18 21  
      17:15 1部5 2次リ 日大文理 SEVEN STARS METEOR 24 22 10 12 14 10  
      18:20 1部6 2次リ 神代倶楽部 三崎クラブ 32 26 17 16 15 10  
      19:25 4部3 2次リ TEAM EANA N.damn 27 18 16 5 11 13  
13/12/01 新宿コズミック体育館 - 09:30 1部2 2次リ FSTO 上井草クラブ 29 22 14 12 15 10  
      14:20 1部1 2次リ ラージェスト 桜門クラブ 34 31 16 17 18 14  
      15:20 4部4 2次リ セブンスター ENU 23 19 10 13 13 6  
      16:20 1部3 2次リ 白金クラブ けやきクラブ 23 23 11 8 12 15  
      17:20 1部4 2次リ 紀尾井クラブ 大島会 38 37 21 17 17 20  
      18:20 1部5 2次リ Bacchus 日大文理 SEVEN STARS 28 25 14 14 14 11  
      19:20 1部6 2次リ 三崎クラブ FSTF 30 20 16 9 14 11  
13/12/08 東京高専体育館 - . 4部7 2次リ 産能クラブ KEIO HANDBALL CLUB 12 0          
      12:00 4部6 2次リ ラインクロス 育英クラブ 34 24 18 14 16 10  
      13:00 4部5 2次リ K'sクラブ 富士送球会 31 20 16 9 15 11  
13/12/15 武蔵村山総合体育館 - 11:50   入替戦 神代倶楽部 FLIGHT 27 21 14 8 13 13 神代倶楽部 1部残留
      13:00   入替戦 ジーニ 蒲田送球会 27 19 13 10 14 9 ジーニ 2部昇格
      14:05   入替戦 川崎ドッグアイ 東京エルムクラブ 33 22 19 9 14 13 川崎ドッグアイ 2部昇格
      15:10   入替戦 青学オールスターズ 松門会 24 15 11 12 13 3 青学AS 2部昇格
      17:20   入替戦 METEOR 墨東倶楽部 26 21 8 10 18 11 METEOR 1部昇格
      18:25   入替戦 九友クラブ 日大文理 SEVEN STARS 27 24 14 11 13 13 九友クラブ 1部昇格
  新宿スポーツセンター - 15:30   入替戦 P.S.D RUSH 21 16 7 7 14 9 PSD 3部昇格
      16:30   入替戦 若木会 弥生クラブ 23 18 12 5 11 13 若木会 3部昇格
      17:30   入替戦 TEAM EANA 世田谷クラブ 29 28 12 14 17 14 TEAM EANA 3部昇格