シュート イメージ

    
日付会場CT開始大会チーム1WL1チーム2WL2得点1得点2前1前2後1後2コメント
14/04/13 等々力アリーナ A 10:00 4B 1次リ 恵比寿クラブ 広尾クラブ 20 19 10 9 10 10  
      11:05 3A 1次リ 北の丸クラブ CLUB AOYAMA 33 10 18 4 15 6  
      12:10 3B 1次リ T.H.C. CLUB KATZE 36 30 18 14 18 16  
      13:15 3A 1次リ Weeds! MYOJO CLUB 42 7 21 3 21 4  
      14:10 2C 1次リ 川崎ドッグアイ FSTF 30 22 15 11 15 11  
      15:15 3A 1次リ 東京エルムクラブ 世田谷クラブ 30 19 18 10 12 9  
      16:20 3B 1次リ CHELSEA amuob 35 28 19 13 16 15  
  等々力アリーナ B 10:30 2A 1次リ 学芸球駿会 板橋クラブ 35 21 18 10 17 11  
      12:00 3C 1次リ P.S.D JACKASS 25 23 12 11 13 12  
      13:05 WB 1次リ Weeds! TSUKUHANDS 29 7 12 4 17 3  
      14:00 WB 1次リ 武蔵野クラブ 多摩クラブ 11 8 7 6 4 2  
      15:05 WB 1次リ DOOZ UMECOクラブ 14 11 6 5 8 6  
      16:10 2C 1次リ 城送会 ジーニ 26 19 8 8 18 11  
      17:15 3C 1次リ 若木会 蔵前クラブ 25 21 13 12 12 9  
  等々力アリーナ S 10:00 3C 1次リ RHC 小岩クラブ 24 15 13 7 11 8  
      11:05 2B 1次リ G7 XOs 31 17 14 12 17 5  
      12:10 2A 1次リ 府中クラブ TSUKUHANDS 37 11 15 6 22 5  
      13:15 4A 1次リ K'sクラブ 富士送球会 27 15 15 8 12 7  
      14:20 2B 1次リ 墨東倶楽部 駒場クラブ 26 21 14 9 12 12  
      15:25 2C 1次リ FLIGHT 東京葵クラブ 25 14 12 9 13 5  
      16:30 2A 1次リ 日大文理 SEVEN STARS 松門会 36 14 18 6 18 8  
      17:35 2B 1次リ 三崎クラブ 青学オールスターズ 25 22 10 11 15 11  
14/04/27 等々力アリーナ A 10:00 1A 1次リ 紀尾井クラブ 神楽坂会 23 21 9 14 14 7  
      11:05 2C 1次リ 城送会 川崎ドッグアイ 27 24 17 13 10 11  
      12:10 2B 1次リ 青学オールスターズ XOs 24 23 11 13 13 10  
      13:15 2C 1次リ FLIGHT ジーニ 32 24 16 9 16 15  
      14:20 2A 1次リ 学芸球駿会 府中クラブ 23 23 8 10 15 13  
      15:25 2B 1次リ 墨東倶楽部 G7 29 20 15 9 14 11  
      16:30 2C 1次リ 東京葵クラブ FSTF 35 23 16 11 19 12  
      17:35 2A 1次リ 日大文理 SEVEN STARS 板橋クラブ 36 26 18 13 18 13  
  等々力アリーナ B 10:00 3A 1次リ 北の丸クラブ Weeds! 27 14 14 8 13 6  
      11:05 4B 1次リ RUSH 広尾クラブ 32 16 13 8 19 8  
      12:10 2B 1次リ 三崎クラブ 駒場クラブ 14 13 7 7 7 6  
      13:15 4B 1次リ セブンスター 育英クラブ 32 22 16 10 16 12  
      14:20 2A 1次リ 松門会 TSUKUHANDS 35 22 17 8 18 14  
      15:15 4B 1次リ ENU ラインクロス 18 15 7 6 11 9  
      16:20 1B 1次リ FST LBC 32 17 17 9 15 8  
      17:25 3C 1次リ P.S.D RHC 34 25 16 11 18 14  
  等々力アリーナ S 10:00 1A 1次リ 荏原クラブ Bacchus 23 20 14 8 9 12  
      11:05 1C 1次リ 神代倶楽部 けやきクラブ 22 18 10 9 12 9  
      12:10 WA 1次リ 梅の家   GAM.F                
      13:15 1B 1次リ 上井草クラブ 白金クラブ 32 19 13 12 19 7  
      14:20 WA 1次リ SAKURAクラブ FSTW 24 14 14 6 10 8  
      15:25 1A 1次リ ラージェスト 九友クラブ 33 8 18 3 15 5  
      16:30 WB 1次リ 多摩クラブ TSUKUHANDS 14 8 5 4 9 4  
      17:35 1C 1次リ g.a.d.pallamano 大島会 36 31 15 15 21 16  
  武蔵村山市総合体育館 - 10:00 3B 1次リ 蒲田送球会 CHELSEA 17 16 10 7 7 9  
      11:05 4A 1次リ 首里クラブ 富士送球会 25 17 13 9 12 8  
      12:10 3C 1次リ JACKASS 若木会 18 17 7 8 11 9  
      13:15 3B 1次リ T.H.C. TEAM EANA 30 9 15 2 15 7  
      14:20 4A 1次リ JHC 産能クラブ 12 0          
      15:25 3B 1次リ amuob CLUB KATZE 27 20 15 6 12 14  
      16:30 3A 1次リ CLUB AOYAMA 世田谷クラブ 33 20 18 7 15 13  
      17:35 4A 1次リ K'sクラブ N.damn 26 19 15 9 11 10  
14/04/29 等々力アリーナ A 10:00 1C 1次リ 桜門クラブ 大島会 50 24 22 15 28 9  
      11:05 3A 1次リ MYOJO CLUB 世田谷クラブ 12 0          
      12:10 WB 1次リ UMECOクラブ 武蔵野クラブ 21 8 10 4 11 4  
      13:05 WA 1次リ 梅の家 HC Fine 27 16 15 8 12 8  
      14:10 2C 1次リ 東京葵クラブ 川崎ドッグアイ 19 18 10 6 9 12  
      15:15 3A 1次リ Weeds! CLUB AOYAMA 24 14 11 3 13 11  
      16:20 3B 1次リ T.H.C. amuob 24 23 10 13 14 10  
      17:25 3A 1次リ 北の丸クラブ 東京エルムクラブ 37 8 16 4 21 4  
  等々力アリーナ B 10:00 4B 1次リ 広尾クラブ ENU 34 18 19 8 15 10  
      11:05 3C 1次リ 蔵前クラブ P.S.D 34 27 19 14 15 13  
      12:10 3B 1次リ 蒲田送球会 CLUB KATZE 27 18 16 7 11 11  
      13:15 4B 1次リ RUSH 恵比寿クラブ 31 14 12 7 19 7  
      14:20 3C 1次リ JACKASS RHC 22 12 10 6 12 6  
      15:25 3C 1次リ 若木会 小岩クラブ 23 16 12 7 11 9  
      16:30 4A 1次リ K'sクラブ 首里クラブ 27 12 12 7 15 5  
  等々力アリーナ S 10:00 1B 1次リ 白金クラブ METEOR 17 17 6 8 11 9  
      11:05 1A 1次リ 神楽坂会 Bacchus 28 17 15 8 13 9  
      12:10 1C 1次リ g.a.d.pallamano けやきクラブ 25 17 11 6 14 11  
      13:15 1B 1次リ FST 駿台ハンドボールクラブ 33 12 15 6 18 6  
      14:20 1A 1次リ ラージェスト 紀尾井クラブ 29 27 17 10 12 17  
      15:25 1C 1次リ FSTO 神代倶楽部 26 19 12 11 14 8  
      16:30 1B 1次リ 上井草クラブ LBC 27 24 15 13 12 11  
      17:35 1A 1次リ 荏原クラブ 九友クラブ 23 13 10 8 13 5  
14/05/04 武蔵村山市総合体育館 - 10:00 2B 1次リ 墨東倶楽部 三崎クラブ 29 25 12 9 17 16  
      11:05 2C 1次リ FLIGHT FSTF 29 22 15 10 14 12  
      12:10 3A 1次リ Weeds! 東京エルムクラブ 16 14 11 7 5 7  
      13:15 2C 1次リ 東京葵クラブ 城送会 26 19 13 9 13 10  
      14:20 2B 1次リ 駒場クラブ XOs 23 16 8 8 15 8  
      15:25 3A 1次リ CLUB AOYAMA MYOJO CLUB 25 18 15 10 10 8  
      16:30 2C 1次リ 川崎ドッグアイ ジーニ 30 17 13 9 17 8  
14/05/06 等々力アリーナ A 10:00 2C 1次リ FSTF 城送会 29 23 14 13 13 10  
      11:05 3C 1次リ 若木会 P.S.D 30 28 17 18 13 10  
      12:10 2C 1次リ 東京葵クラブ ジーニ 27 21 14 10 13 11  
      13:15 WB 1次リ DOOZ 多摩クラブ 21 16 12 6 9 10  
      14:10 2C 1次リ 川崎ドッグアイ FLIGHT 24 23 14 12 10 11  
      15:15 3B 1次リ amuob TEAM EANA 28 17 16 6 12 11  
      16:20 1C 1次リ g.a.d.pallamano 神代倶楽部 27 21 14 7 13 14  
      17:25 3B 1次リ 蒲田送球会 T.H.C. 32 24 18 9 14 15  
  等々力アリーナ B 10:00 2A 1次リ 学芸球駿会 日大文理 SEVEN STARS 27 22 14 10 13 12  
      11:05 WB 1次リ Weeds! 武蔵野クラブ 23 11 12 8 11 3  
      12:10 3A 1次リ 北の丸クラブ 世田谷クラブ 37 10 21 3 16 7  
      13:15 2A 1次リ 板橋クラブ TSUKUHANDS 29 27 14 14 15 13  
      14:20 3C 1次リ 蔵前クラブ RHC 23 23 14 11 9 12  
      15:25 3B 1次リ CLUB KATZE CHELSEA 23 20 16 10 7 10  
      16:30 3C 1次リ JACKASS 小岩クラブ 22 17 10 7 12 10  
      17:35 2A 1次リ 府中クラブ 松門会 30 22 11 16 19 6  
  等々力アリーナ S 10:00 1A 1次リ ラージェスト 神楽坂会 30 22 18 11 12 11  
      11:05 1B 1次リ FST METEOR 26 17 13 6 13 11  
      12:10 1A 1次リ 紀尾井クラブ 荏原クラブ 21 16 9 8 12 8  
      13:05 1C 1次リ FSTO 大島会 33 30 15 21 18 9  
      14:10 1A 1次リ 九友クラブ Bacchus 22 19 12 11 10 8  
      15:15 1B 1次リ 白金クラブ LBC 23 19 12 6 11 13  
      16:20 1B 1次リ 上井草クラブ 駿台ハンドボールクラブ 25 16 9 8 16 8  
      17:15 1C 1次リ 桜門クラブ けやきクラブ 29 17 15 9 14 8  
14/05/25 東京工業高校専門学校 - 09:40 4A 1次リ 弥生クラブ 富士送球会 33 11 14 5 19 6  
      10:45 4B 1次リ RUSH セブンスター 30 18 11 8 19 10  
      11:50 4A 1次リ K'sクラブ 椚田クラブ 31 13 15 4 16 9  
      12:55 4B 1次リ 広尾クラブ ラインクロス 25 19 10 9 15 10  
      14:00 4A 1次リ N.damn 産能クラブ 18 16 9 5 9 11  
      15:05 4B 1次リ 育英クラブ ENU 33 23 15 14 18 9  
      16:10 4A 1次リ JHC 首里クラブ 43 6 23 4 20 2  
      17:15 3C 1次リ 蔵前クラブ 小岩クラブ 32 16 15 5 17 11  
14/06/29 東京工業高校専門学校 - 09:40 4A 1次リ 弥生クラブ 椚田クラブ 28 22 14 11 14 11  
      10:45 4B 1次リ セブンスター 広尾クラブ 22 21 9 10 13 11  
      11:50 2B 1次リ 青学オールスターズ G7 22 19 10 8 12 11  
      12:55 4A 1次リ JHC N.damn 31 21 15 10 16 11  
      14:00 4B 1次リ RUSH ENU 37 13 20 5 17 8  
      15:05 4A 1次リ 富士送球会 産能クラブ 22 16 8 7 14 9  
      16:10 4B 1次リ ラインクロス 育英クラブ 24 18 10 11 14 7  
  北本市体育センター - 10:00 1C 1次リ 大島会 神代倶楽部 38 30 24 12 14 18  
      11:05 WA 1次リ HC東京VENUS 梅の家 14 13 7 6 7 7  
      12:10 1B 1次リ METEOR 上井草クラブ 18 16 7 7 11 9  
      13:15 WA 1次リ HC Fine FSTW 18 17 9 9 9 8  
      14:20 1C 1次リ FSTO けやきクラブ 22 14 7 5 15 9  
      15:25 1B 1次リ LBC 駿台ハンドボールクラブ 22 16 11 10 11 6  
      16:30 1C 1次リ 桜門クラブ g.a.d.pallamano 28 24 10 9 18 15  
14/07/06 東京工業高校専門学校 - 10:00 4A 1次リ JHC 椚田クラブ 31 10 14 3 17 7  
      11:05 4A 1次リ 弥生クラブ 産能クラブ 28 10 13 3 15 7  
      12:10 4B 1次リ 恵比寿クラブ セブンスター 25 17 10 8 15 9  
      13:15 2C 1次リ FLIGHT 城送会 24 17 13 8 11 9  
      14:20 4B 1次リ RUSH ラインクロス 36 15 17 10 19 5  
      15:25 4A 1次リ 椚田クラブ 首里クラブ 30 24 13 13 17 11  
  北本市体育センター - 10:00 2B 1次リ 青学オールスターズ 駒場クラブ 25 16 11 5 14 11  
      11:05 WB 1次リ Weeds! 多摩クラブ 22 5 10 2 12 3  
      12:00 2A 1次リ 板橋クラブ 松門会 26 24 11 10 15 14  
      13:05 WB 1次リ UMECOクラブ TSUKUHANDS 23 8 11 3 12 5  
      14:00 4A 1次リ N.damn 富士送球会 27 12 14 5 13 7  
      15:05 3B 1次リ T.H.C. CHELSEA 33 20 15 11 18 9  
      16:10 2A 1次リ 日大文理 SEVEN STARS 府中クラブ 25 25 13 12 12 13  
  秋川体育館 - 10:00 1C 1次リ 桜門クラブ 神代倶楽部 30 15 18 8 12 7  
      11:05 3B 1次リ 蒲田送球会 amuob 28 18 13 8 15 10  
      12:10 WA 1次リ SAKURAクラブ HC Fine 22 9 11 3 11 6  
      13:15 2B 1次リ 三崎クラブ G7 30 14 15 6 15 8  
      14:20 2A 1次リ 学芸球駿会 TSUKUHANDS 45 13 25 5 20 8  
      15:25 2B 1次リ 墨東倶楽部 XOs 19 15 10 6 9 9  
      16:30 3B 1次リ TEAM EANA CLUB KATZE 12 0         KATZE BM4
14/07/13 秋川体育館 - 10:00 3A 1次リ MYOJO CLUB 東京エルムクラブ 26 24 15 9 11 15  
      11:05 4A 1次リ K'sクラブ 産能クラブ 36 10 17 3 19 7  
      12:10 3B 1次リ 蒲田送球会 TEAM EANA 12 0          
      13:15 4A 1次リ N.damn 首里クラブ 36 13 15 6 21 7  
      14:20 4B 1次リ ラインクロス 恵比寿クラブ 23 17 11 6 12 11  
      15:25 4A 1次リ JHC 弥生クラブ 29 10 13 5 16 5  
      16:30 4B 1次リ ENU セブンスター 17 17 9 11 8 6  
  佼成女子学園体育館 - 09:30 WB 1次リ Weeds! UMECOクラブ 16 14 10 4 6 10  
      10:25 WA 1次リ HC東京VENUS HC Fine 21 15 11 6 10 9  
      11:30 WB 1次リ TSUKUHANDS 武蔵野クラブ 21 12 15 5 6 7  
14/07/20 北本市体育センター - 10:00 1C 1次リ g.a.d.pallamano FSTO 28 24 16 9 12 15  
      11:05 1A 1次リ ラージェスト Bacchus 26 23 12 11 14 12  
      12:10 1B 1次リ LBC METEOR 22 16 10 10 12 6  
      13:15 1A 1次リ 荏原クラブ 神楽坂会 19 18 8 8 11 10  
      14:20 1B 1次リ FST 上井草クラブ 25 18 11 13 14 5  
      15:25 1A 1次リ 紀尾井クラブ 九友クラブ 29 10 14 6 15 4  
      16:30 1B 1次リ 白金クラブ 駿台ハンドボールクラブ 23 15 13 9 10 6  
14/07/27 等々力アリーナ A 10:00 4B 1次リ 広尾クラブ 育英クラブ 33 15 14 6 19 9  
      11:05 3B 1次リ CHELSEA TEAM EANA 29 17 12 5 17 12 CHELSEA BM1
      12:10 3C 1次リ 小岩クラブ P.S.D 25 25 9 15 16 10  
      13:15 2B 1次リ 墨東倶楽部 青学オールスターズ 20 17 10 7 10 10  
      14:20 4A 1次リ 首里クラブ 産能クラブ 23 21 11 9 12 12  
      15:25 3A 1次リ CLUB AOYAMA 東京エルムクラブ 30 15 14 9 16 6  
      16:30 3C 1次リ 若木会 RHC 26 22 11 11 15 11  
  等々力アリーナ B 10:00 3A 1次リ 北の丸クラブ MYOJO CLUB 30 11 14 4 16 7  
      11:05 4B 1次リ ラインクロス セブンスター 17 15 10 5 7 10  
      12:00 WB 1次リ UMECOクラブ 多摩クラブ 20 9 10 7 10 2  
      13:05 4A 1次リ JHC 富士送球会 44 3 21 3 23 0  
      14:00 WB 1次リ DOOZ 武蔵野クラブ 18 12 10 4 8 8  
      15:05 4A 1次リ N.damn 弥生クラブ 12 0         弥生クラブ BM2
      16:10 3C 1次リ 蔵前クラブ JACKASS 18 12 8 4 10 8  
      17:15 4B 1次リ 恵比寿クラブ ENU 12 0         ENU BM2
  等々力アリーナ S 10:00 1A 1次リ Bacchus 紀尾井クラブ 23 21 10 9 13 12  
      11:05 1B 1次リ FST 白金クラブ 31 18 16 6 15 12  
      12:10 WA 1次リ HC東京VENUS FSTW 16 16 9 7 7 9  
      13:15 1A 1次リ 神楽坂会 九友クラブ 31 18 12 8 19 10  
      14:20 1C 1次リ 大島会 けやきクラブ 34 28 15 13 19 15  
      15:25 1C 1次リ 桜門クラブ FSTO 25 22 10 11 15 11  
      16:30 1A 1次リ ラージェスト 荏原クラブ 22 12 11 6 11 6  
      17:35 1B 1次リ METEOR 駿台ハンドボールクラブ 26 16 11 7 15 9  
  秋川体育館 - 10:00 2C 1次リ FSTF ジーニ 39 18 21 8 18 10  
      11:05 2A 1次リ 府中クラブ 板橋クラブ 33 20 14 10 19 10  
      12:10 2B 1次リ 駒場クラブ G7 24 21 10 13 14 8  
      13:15 2A 1次リ 学芸球駿会 松門会 32 22 16 11 16 11  
      14:20 2B 1次リ 三崎クラブ XOs 19 18 11 9 8 9  
      15:25 2A 1次リ 日大文理 SEVEN STARS TSUKUHANDS 37 19 20 8 17 11  
      16:30 3A 1次リ Weeds! 世田谷クラブ 27 17 12 10 15 7  
14/08/31 武蔵村山市総合体育館 - 10:00 3部1 2次リ 北の丸クラブ 蒲田送球会 17 9 8 6 9 3  
      11:05 3部2 2次リ Weeds! T.H.C. 33 14 15 7 18 7  
      12:10 3部3 2次リ amuob CLUB AOYAMA 28 11 12 4 16 7  
      13:15 4A 1次リ 弥生クラブ K'sクラブ 25 21 13 12 12 9  
      14:20 3部4 2次リ CHELSEA MYOJO CLUB 33 26 18 16 15 10  
      15:25 3部5 2次リ 東京エルムクラブ TEAM EANA 18 13 11 8 7 5  
      16:30 3部6 2次リ CLUB KATZE 世田谷クラブ 26 18 11 10 15 8  
      17:35 4B 1次リ 恵比寿クラブ 育英クラブ 37 6 12 5 25 1  
14/09/14 北本市体育センター - 10:00 2部1 2次リ 墨東倶楽部 FLIGHT 21 20 8 10 13 10  
      11:05 2部2 2次リ 三崎クラブ 東京葵クラブ 19 17 9 6 10 11  
      12:10 2部3 2次リ 青学オールスターズ 川崎ドッグアイ 32 18 16 7 16 11  
      13:15 4A 1次リ JHC K'sクラブ 25 13 15 6 10 7  
      14:20 2部4 2次リ 城送会 駒場クラブ 22 21 13 12 9 9  
      15:25 2部5 2次リ G7 FSTF 29 23 17 8 12 15  
14/09/21 東京工業高校専門学校 - 10:00 4A 1次リ 椚田クラブ N.damn 25 23 11 9 14 14  
      11:05 3部4 2次リ P.S.D MYOJO CLUB 39 28 19 9 20 19  
      12:10 3部5 2次リ RHC 東京エルムクラブ 12 0         東京エルムBM2
      13:15 4A 1次リ 弥生クラブ 首里クラブ 40 12 19 7 21 5  
      14:20 3部6 2次リ 小岩クラブ 世田谷クラブ 27 26 14 11 13 15  
      15:25 4A 1次リ 椚田クラブ 富士送球会 28 22 16 10 12 12  
14/09/28 新宿コズミックセンター - 15:00 2部6 2次リ ジーニ XOs 22 19 12 10 10 9  
      18:30 4B 1次リ RUSH 育英クラブ 28 6 15 2 13 4  
      19:30 2部2 2次リ 府中クラブ 三崎クラブ 31 25 18 9 13 16  
14/10/12 等々力アリーナ S 10:00 1部1 2次リ FST 桜門クラブ 29 28 16 10 13 18  
      11:05 1部2 2次リ 上井草クラブ g.a.d.pallamano 28 22 15 10 13 12  
      12:10 WA 1次リ 梅の家 SAKURAクラブ 23 19 11 7 12 12  
      13:15 WB 1次リ DOOZ TSUKUHANDS 18 10 8 5 10 5  
      14:10 1部3 2次リ FSTO METEOR 21 18 8 10 13 8  
      15:15 1部4 2次リ 白金クラブ 大島会 36 33 18 14 18 19  
      16:20 1部5 2次リ LBC 神代倶楽部 29 23 15 13 14 10  
      17:25 1部6 2次リ けやきクラブ 駿台ハンドボールクラブ 26 14 13 9 13 5  
14/10/26 新宿スポーツセンター - 15:00 2部1 2次リ 学芸球駿会 墨東倶楽部 38 16 14 8 24 8  
      18:30 4A 1次リ 椚田クラブ 産能クラブ 28 10 15 6 13 4  
      19:30 2部6 2次リ XOs TSUKUHANDS 25 21 14 8 11 13  
14/11/02 新宿コズミックセンター - 10:00 1部3 2次リ METEOR 荏原クラブ 22 19 12 9 10 10  
      11:05 1部4 2次リ 神楽坂会 白金クラブ 25 19 16 9 9 10  
      12:10 3部2 2次リ 蔵前クラブ T.H.C. 22 17 10 9 12 8  
      13:15 2部2 2次リ 東京葵クラブ 府中クラブ 27 19 15 11 12 8  
      14:20 3部1 2次リ 蒲田送球会 若木会 22 20 10 11 12 9  
      15:25 3部3 2次リ amuob JACKASS 16 15 8 6 8 9  
      16:30 3部4 2次リ CHELSEA P.S.D 23 19 8 8 15 11  
      17:35 3部5 2次リ TEAM EANA RHC 18 14 7 7 11 7  
      18:40 3部6 2次リ CLUB KATZE 小岩クラブ 27 19 13 10 14 9  
14/11/09 等々力アリーナ A 10:00 4部1 2次リ JHC RUSH 24 20 13 9 11 11  
      11:05 4部2 2次リ K'sクラブ 恵比寿クラブ 24 15 12 7 12 8  
      12:10 4部3 2次リ 広尾クラブ N.damn 27 22 13 13 14 9  
      13:15 4部4 2次リ 椚田クラブ ラインクロス 28 26 10 12 15 13 7MT 3:1
      14:20 4部5 2次リ 弥生クラブ セブンスター 37 17 19 10 18 7  
      15:25 4部6 2次リ 首里クラブ 育英クラブ 29 16 11 7 18 9  
      16:30 4部7 2次リ 富士送球会 ENU 25 20 14 6 11 14  
      17:35 3部3 2次リ JACKASS CLUB AOYAMA 26 18 13 7 13 11  
  等々力アリーナ B 10:00 2部4 2次リ 駒場クラブ 板橋クラブ 12 0          
      11:05 2部3 2次リ 日大文理 SEVEN STARS 川崎ドッグアイ 26 20 14 9 12 11  
      12:10 2部5 2次リ FSTF 松門会 32 18 16 11 16 7  
      17:35 2部6 2次リ TSUKUHANDS ジーニ 27 20 14 12 13 8  
  新宿スポーツセンター - 09:50 1部1 2次リ 桜門クラブ ラージェスト 29 27 13 11 16 16  
      10:55 1部2 2次リ 紀尾井クラブ g.a.d.pallamano 32 24 17 9 15 15  
      12:00 WA 1次リ HC東京VENUS SAKURAクラブ 24 15 10 8 14 7  
      13:05 WA 1次リ 梅の家 FSTW 19 16 11 7 8 9  
      14:10 3部1 2次リ 北の丸クラブ 若木会 23 18 10 9 13 9  
      14:30 1部4 2次リ 神楽坂会 大島会 41 35 26 18 15 17  
      15:15 3部2 2次リ Weeds! 蔵前クラブ 23 23 15 12 8 11  
      16:20 1部5 2次リ Bacchus 神代倶楽部 33 24 15 10 18 14  
      17:25 1部6 2次リ けやきクラブ 九友クラブ 32 11 14 4 18 7  
      18:30 2部1 2次リ 学芸球駿会 FLIGHT 37 25 15 15 22 10  
14/11/24 新宿スポーツセンター - 09:50 1部1 2次リ FST ラージェスト 25 23 8 11 17 12  
      10:55 1部2 2次リ 紀尾井クラブ 上井草クラブ 27 19 11 8 16 11  
      12:00 1部5 2次リ LBC Bacchus 17 14 7 9 10 5  
      13:05 1部6 2次リ 九友クラブ 駿台ハンドボールクラブ 27 23 14 8 13 15  
      14:10 WB 1次リ Weeds! DOOZ 23 13 11 6 12 7  
      16:20 2部4 2次リ 城送会 板橋クラブ 41 15 22 6 19 9  
      17:25   入替戦 恵比寿クラブ 東京エルムクラブ 22 18 9 12 13 6  
      18:30   入替戦 TEAM EANA 広尾クラブ 26 18 14 9 12 9  
      19:35 2部5 2次リ G7 松門会 24 22 11 9 13 13  
14/11/30 東京工業高校専門学校 - 10:00 2部3 2次リ 日大文理 SEVEN STARS   青学オールスターズ                
  新宿スポーツセンター - 09:40   入替戦 けやきクラブ FLIGHT 24 21 11 10 13 11  
      13:40   入替戦 東京葵クラブ 神代倶楽部 22 21 13 11 9 10  
      14:40   入替戦 府中クラブ Bacchus 17 16 8 9 9 7  
      15:40   入替戦 TSUKUHANDS 若木会 23 21 11 11 12 10  
      16:40   入替戦 Weeds! 松門会 24 19 11 6 13 13  
      17:40   入替戦 FSTF 蔵前クラブ 22 17 9 8 13 9  
      18:40   入替戦 CLUB KATZE K'sクラブ 33 20 16 7 17 13  
      19:40 1部3 2次リ 荏原クラブ FSTO 23 19 7 7 16 12