シュート イメージ

    

日付会場CT開始大会チーム1WL1チーム2WL2得点1得点2前1前2後1後2コメント
14/08/31 武蔵村山市総合体育館 - 10:00 3部1 2次リ 北の丸クラブ 蒲田送球会 17 9 8 6 9 3  
      11:05 3部2 2次リ Weeds! T.H.C. 33 14 15 7 18 7  
      12:10 3部3 2次リ amuob CLUB AOYAMA 28 11 12 4 16 7  
      14:20 3部4 2次リ CHELSEA MYOJO CLUB 33 26 18 16 15 10  
      15:25 3部5 2次リ 東京エルムクラブ TEAM EANA 18 13 11 8 7 5  
      16:30 3部6 2次リ CLUB KATZE 世田谷クラブ 26 18 11 10 15 8  
14/09/14 北本市体育センター - 10:00 2部1 2次リ 墨東倶楽部 FLIGHT 21 20 8 10 13 10  
      11:05 2部2 2次リ 三崎クラブ 東京葵クラブ 19 17 9 6 10 11  
      12:10 2部3 2次リ 青学オールスターズ 川崎ドッグアイ 32 18 16 7 16 11  
      14:20 2部4 2次リ 城送会 駒場クラブ 22 21 13 12 9 9  
      15:25 2部5 2次リ G7 FSTF 29 23 17 8 12 15  
14/09/21 東京工業高校専門学校 - 11:05 3部4 2次リ P.S.D MYOJO CLUB 39 28 19 9 20 19  
      12:10 3部5 2次リ RHC 東京エルムクラブ 12 0         東京エルムBM2
      14:20 3部6 2次リ 小岩クラブ 世田谷クラブ 27 26 14 11 13 15  
14/09/28 新宿コズミックセンター - 15:00 2部6 2次リ ジーニ XOs 22 19 12 10 10 9  
      19:30 2部2 2次リ 府中クラブ 三崎クラブ 31 25 18 9 13 16  
14/10/12 等々力アリーナ S 10:00 1部1 2次リ FST 桜門クラブ 29 28 16 10 13 18  
      11:05 1部2 2次リ 上井草クラブ g.a.d.pallamano 28 22 15 10 13 12  
      14:10 1部3 2次リ FSTO METEOR 21 18 8 10 13 8  
      15:15 1部4 2次リ 白金クラブ 大島会 36 33 18 14 18 19  
      16:20 1部5 2次リ LBC 神代倶楽部 29 23 15 13 14 10  
      17:25 1部6 2次リ けやきクラブ 駿台ハンドボールクラブ 26 14 13 9 13 5  
14/10/26 新宿スポーツセンター - 15:00 2部1 2次リ 学芸球駿会 墨東倶楽部 38 16 14 8 24 8  
      19:30 2部6 2次リ XOs TSUKUHANDS 25 21 14 8 11 13  
14/11/02 新宿コズミックセンター - 10:00 1部3 2次リ METEOR 荏原クラブ 22 19 12 9 10 10  
      11:05 1部4 2次リ 神楽坂会 白金クラブ 25 19 16 9 9 10  
      12:10 3部2 2次リ 蔵前クラブ T.H.C. 22 17 10 9 12 8  
      13:15 2部2 2次リ 東京葵クラブ 府中クラブ 27 19 15 11 12 8  
      14:20 3部1 2次リ 蒲田送球会 若木会 22 20 10 11 12 9  
      15:25 3部3 2次リ amuob JACKASS 16 15 8 6 8 9  
      16:30 3部4 2次リ CHELSEA P.S.D 23 19 8 8 15 11  
      17:35 3部5 2次リ TEAM EANA RHC 18 14 7 7 11 7  
      18:40 3部6 2次リ CLUB KATZE 小岩クラブ 27 19 13 10 14 9  
14/11/09 等々力アリーナ A 10:00 4部1 2次リ JHC RUSH 24 20 13 9 11 11  
      11:05 4部2 2次リ K'sクラブ 恵比寿クラブ 24 15 12 7 12 8  
      12:10 4部3 2次リ 広尾クラブ N.damn 27 22 13 13 14 9  
      13:15 4部4 2次リ 椚田クラブ ラインクロス 28 26 10 12 15 13 7MT 3:1
      14:20 4部5 2次リ 弥生クラブ セブンスター 37 17 19 10 18 7  
      15:25 4部6 2次リ 首里クラブ 育英クラブ 29 16 11 7 18 9  
      16:30 4部7 2次リ 富士送球会 ENU 25 20 14 6 11 14  
      17:35 3部3 2次リ JACKASS CLUB AOYAMA 26 18 13 7 13 11  
  等々力アリーナ B 10:00 2部4 2次リ 駒場クラブ 板橋クラブ 12 0          
      11:05 2部3 2次リ 日大文理 SEVEN STARS 川崎ドッグアイ 26 20 14 9 12 11  
      12:10 2部5 2次リ FSTF 松門会 32 18 16 11 16 7  
      17:35 2部6 2次リ TSUKUHANDS ジーニ 27 20 14 12 13 8  
  新宿スポーツセンター - 09:50 1部1 2次リ 桜門クラブ ラージェスト 29 27 13 11 16 16  
      10:55 1部2 2次リ 紀尾井クラブ g.a.d.pallamano 32 24 17 9 15 15  
      14:10 3部1 2次リ 北の丸クラブ 若木会 23 18 10 9 13 9  
      14:30 1部4 2次リ 神楽坂会 大島会 41 35 26 18 15 17  
      15:15 3部2 2次リ Weeds! 蔵前クラブ 23 23 15 12 8 11  
      16:20 1部5 2次リ Bacchus 神代倶楽部 33 24 15 10 18 14  
      17:25 1部6 2次リ けやきクラブ 九友クラブ 32 11 14 4 18 7  
      18:30 2部1 2次リ 学芸球駿会 FLIGHT 37 25 15 15 22 10  
14/11/24 新宿スポーツセンター - 09:50 1部1 2次リ FST ラージェスト 25 23 8 11 17 12  
      10:55 1部2 2次リ 紀尾井クラブ 上井草クラブ 27 19 11 8 16 11  
      12:00 1部5 2次リ LBC Bacchus 17 14 7 9 10 5  
      13:05 1部6 2次リ 九友クラブ 駿台ハンドボールクラブ 27 23 14 8 13 15  
      16:20 2部4 2次リ 城送会 板橋クラブ 41 15 22 6 19 9  
      19:35 2部5 2次リ G7 松門会 24 22 11 9 13 13  
14/11/30 東京工業高校専門学校 - 10:00 2部3 2次リ 日大文理 SEVEN STARS   青学オールスターズ                
  新宿スポーツセンター - 19:40 1部3 2次リ 荏原クラブ FSTO 23 19 7 7 16 12