シュート イメージ

    

日付会場CT開始大会チーム1WL1チーム2WL2得点1得点2前1前2後1後2コメント
13/08/04 秋川体育館 - 10:00 2部1 2次リ 駿台ハンドボールクラブ FLIGHT 21 19 9 8 12 11  
      11:05 2部2 2次リ 学芸球駿会 墨東倶楽部 23 21 11 12 12 9  
      12:10 3部2 2次リ 川崎ドッグアイ 青学オールスターズ 21 19 9 11 12 8  
      13:15 3部1 2次リ 府中クラブ G7 28 16 11 12 17 4  
      14:20 2部3 2次リ 城送会 TSUKUHANDS 27 26 11 13 16 13  
      15:25 3部3 2次リ Weeds!(M) T.H.C 26 16 11 6 15 10  
      16:30 2部6 2次リ 蒲田送球会 蔵前クラブ 25 15 13 7 12 8  
13/08/25 武蔵村山総合体育館 A 10:00 3部5 2次リ 世田谷クラブ 弥生クラブ 12 0          
      11:05 3部6 2次リ 広尾クラブ 椚田クラブ 24 24 13 14 11 10  
      12:10 2部2 2次リ 九友クラブ 学芸球駿会 25 20 10 11 15 9  
      13:15 3部4 2次リ 小岩クラブ JACKASS 27 21 16 7 11 14  
      14:20 2部3 2次リ XOs 城送会 26 18 12 7 14 11  
      15:25 2部4 2次リ 駒場クラブ 板橋クラブ 21 21 12 11 9 10  
      16:30 2部5 2次リ 柏クラブ 松門会 24 24 12 13 12 11  
      17:35 3部1 2次リ G7 ジーニ 21 21 11 11 10 10  
  武蔵村山総合体育館 B 10:00 3部3 2次リ CLUB AOYAMA T.H.C 28 22 12 11 16 11  
      11:05 3部2 2次リ 青学オールスターズ amuob 26 24 14 11 12 13  
13/09/15 秋川体育館 - 10:00 2部4 2次リ 東京葵クラブ 駒場クラブ 16 13 10 7 6 6  
      11:05 2部5 2次リ 柏クラブ 東京エルムクラブ 34 13 12 8 22 5  
      13:15 2部6 2次リ 蔵前クラブ RHC 25 13 10 3 15 10  
      14:20 3部4 2次リ JACKASS CHELSEA 12 0          
      15:25 3部5 2次リ MYOJO CLUB 弥生クラブ 33 12 15 11 18 1  
      16:30 3部6 2次リ RUSH 広尾クラブ 25 12 17 5 8 7  
13/09/23 北本体育センター - 09:40 2部1 2次リ g.a.d.pallamano FLIGHT 41 19 19 10 22 9  
      12:55 3部3 2次リ Weeds!(M) CLUB AOYAMA 27 13 14 6 13 7  
      14:00 3部4 2次リ CHELSEA 小岩クラブ 24 17 12 8 12 9  
      15:05 3部5 2次リ MYOJO CLUB 世田谷クラブ 37 24 20 15 17 9  
      16:10 3部6 2次リ RUSH 椚田クラブ 25 9 14 5 11 4  
13/11/03 新宿コズミック体育館 - 09:30 1部1 2次リ FST 桜門クラブ 33 25 15 9 18 16  
      10:30 3部1 2次リ 府中クラブ ジーニ 35 19 17 9 18 10  
      11:30 1部6 2次リ 神代倶楽部 FSTF 23 21 12 8 11 13  
      12:30 1部2 2次リ FSTO 神楽坂会 28 19 12 9 16 10  
      13:30 1部3 2次リ 荏原クラブ けやきクラブ 26 18 13 7 13 11  
      14:30 1部4 2次リ LBC 紀尾井クラブ 26 23 9 11 17 12  
      15:30 2部5 2次リ 松門会 東京エルムクラブ 34 22 15 10 19 12  
      17:30 1部5 2次リ Bacchus METEOR 24 17 11 10 13 7  
      18:30 2部1 2次リ g.a.d.pallamano 駿台ハンドボールクラブ 33 19 14 9 19 10  
13/11/04 新宿コズミック体育館 - 12:55 2部4 2次リ 東京葵クラブ 板橋クラブ 25 18 12 7 13 11  
      14:00 3部2 2次リ 川崎ドッグアイ amuob 28 27 18 13 10 14  
      16:10 2部6 2次リ 蒲田送球会 RHC 27 19 10 10 17 9  
      17:15 2部3 2次リ TSUKUHANDS XOs 31 26 14 13 17 13  
      18:20 2部2 2次リ 墨東倶楽部 九友クラブ 27 20 13 10 14 10  
13/11/10 新宿コズミック体育館 - 09:40 1部1 2次リ ラージェスト FST 30 29 12 13 18 16  
      10:45 4部1 2次リ 北の丸クラブ CLUB KATZE 26 12 16 7 10 5  
      12:55 1部2 2次リ 神楽坂会 上井草クラブ 18 18 9 5 9 13  
      14:00 1部3 2次リ 荏原クラブ 白金クラブ 29 21 18 9 11 12  
      15:05 4部2 2次リ P.S.D 若木会 22 19 8 9 14 10  
      16:10 1部4 2次リ 大島会 LBC 38 35 20 14 18 21  
      17:15 1部5 2次リ 日大文理 SEVEN STARS METEOR 24 22 10 12 14 10  
      18:20 1部6 2次リ 神代倶楽部 三崎クラブ 32 26 17 16 15 10  
      19:25 4部3 2次リ TEAM EANA N.damn 27 18 16 5 11 13  
13/12/01 新宿コズミック体育館 - 09:30 1部2 2次リ FSTO 上井草クラブ 29 22 14 12 15 10  
      14:20 1部1 2次リ ラージェスト 桜門クラブ 34 31 16 17 18 14  
      15:20 4部4 2次リ セブンスター ENU 23 19 10 13 13 6  
      16:20 1部3 2次リ 白金クラブ けやきクラブ 23 23 11 8 12 15  
      17:20 1部4 2次リ 紀尾井クラブ 大島会 38 37 21 17 17 20  
      18:20 1部5 2次リ Bacchus 日大文理 SEVEN STARS 28 25 14 14 14 11  
      19:20 1部6 2次リ 三崎クラブ FSTF 30 20 16 9 14 11  
13/12/08 東京高専体育館 - . 4部7 2次リ 産能クラブ KEIO HANDBALL CLUB 12 0          
      12:00 4部6 2次リ ラインクロス 育英クラブ 34 24 18 14 16 10  
      13:00 4部5 2次リ K'sクラブ 富士送球会 31 20 16 9 15 11