印刷
参照数: 62
  
    
日付会場CT開始大会チーム1WL1チーム2WL2得点1得点2前1前2後1後2コメント
12/04/29 北本体育館 - 09:40 3A 1次リ CLUB KATZE JACKASS 25 20 12 11 13 9  
      10:45 3B 1次リ 蒲田送球会 川崎ドッグアイ 28 19 9 8 19 11  
      11:50 3C 1次リ 青学オールスターズ 小岩クラブ 26 19 14 8 12 11  
      12:55 3A 1次リ 弥生クラブ T.H.C 12 0          
      14:00 3B 1次リ TSUKUHANDS 世田谷クラブ 37 22 18 9 19 13  
      16:50 3A 1次リ 城送会 FLIGHT 27 26 14 10 13 16  
      17:55 3B 1次リ CLUB AOYAMA 首里クラブ 21 13 9 7 12 6  
12/04/30 等々力アリーナ A 09:20 2B 1次リ Weeds!(M) 墨東倶楽部 25 20 12 9 13 11  
      10:25 4B 1次リ ジーニ ラインクロス 23 19 12 12 11 7  
      11:30 2A 1次リ 三崎クラブ KEIO HANDBALL CLUB 25 24 13 12 12 12  
      12:35 2C 1次リ 板橋クラブ 柏クラブ 20 18 9 9 11 9  
      13:40 2B 1次リ LALLA 九友クラブ 15 12 7 5 8 7  
      14:45 2A 1次リ 松門会 日大文理 SEVEN STARS 22 18 7 7 15 11  
      15:50 2C 1次リ 駒場クラブ XOs 22 13 14 6 8 7  
      16:55 2A 1次リ RHC 東京エルムクラブ 30 17 17 8 13 9  
      18:00 2C 1次リ DREAM 蔵前クラブ 27 16 12 8 15 8  
  等々力アリーナ B 09:20 4C 1次リ G7 クラブユニバース 30 8 14 3 16 5  
      10:15 4A 1次リ 広尾クラブ TEAM EANA 26 19 17 9 9 10  
      11:10 W 1次リ HC東京VENUS 梅の家 19 15 11 6 8 9  
      12:15 W 1次リ GAM.F A-kid's 12 0          
      13:20 4B 1次リ 府中クラブ セブンスター 39 9 22 5 17 4  
      14:25 4B 1次リ P.S.D K'sクラブ 24 21 12 11 12 10  
      15:30 W 1次リ 多摩クラブ UMECOクラブ 15 10 7 8 8 2  
      16:25 4C 1次リ amuob 若木会 32 6 20 4 12 2  
      17:30 4A 1次リ CHELSEA 富士送球会 31 11 14 7 17 4  
      18:35 4C 1次リ RUSH 産能クラブ 42 7 20 5 22 2  
  等々力アリーナ S 09:20 1C 1次リ FSTO 学芸球駿会 25 17 11 7 14 10  
      10:25 1B 1次リ ラージェスト 神代 倶楽部 29 12 10 5 19 7  
      11:30 1A 1次リ FST 東京葵クラブ 32 17 17 9 15 8  
      12:35 1C 1次リ 白金クラブ 北の丸クラブ 12 0         訂正
      13:30 1B 1次リ 神楽坂会 大島会 34 24 19 11 15 13  
      14:35 1A 1次リ LBC 荏原クラブ 25 20 10 9 15 11  
      15:40 1B 1次リ 紀尾井クラブ けやきクラブ 22 16 11 9 11 7  
      16:45 W 1次リ SAKURAクラブ Weeds!(W) 28 13 14 7 14 6  
      17:40 1A 1次リ 上井草クラブ Bacchus 21 17 9 12 12 5  
      18:45 1C 1次リ 桜門クラブ METEOR 26 19 12 9 14 10  
12/05/03 等々力アリーナ A 09:59 3B 1次リ 世田谷クラブ 首里クラブ 12 0          
      10:00 2B 1次リ 九友クラブ 墨東倶楽部 27 25 13 14 14 11  
      11:05 2A 1次リ 三崎クラブ 東京エルムクラブ 30 27 14 15 16 12  
      12:10 3A 1次リ CLUB KATZE T.H.C 24 18 10 6 14 12  
      13:15 2B 1次リ FSTF Weeds!(M) 28 17 17 7 11 10  
      14:20 3A 1次リ 城送会 JACKASS 19 18 7 9 12 9  
      15:25 2A 1次リ 松門会 KEIO HANDBALL CLUB 20 20 12 10 8 10  
      16:30 2B 1次リ LALLA 駿台ハンドボールクラブ 18 17 10 8 8 9  
      17:35 1C 1次リ 白金クラブ METEOR 25 24 10 12 15 12  
  等々力アリーナ B 10:00 3B 1次リ TSUKUHANDS 川崎ドッグアイ 23 23 13 10 10 13  
      11:05 3C 1次リ 青学オールスターズ MYOJO CLUB 36 25 19 13 17 12  
      12:10 3A 1次リ FLIGHT 弥生クラブ 27 21 13 12 14 9  
      13:15 W 1次リ HC東京VENUS SAKURAクラブ 21 15 9 6 12 9  
      14:10 W 1次リ 多摩クラブ A-kid's 12 0          
      15:05 W 1次リ GAM.F 梅の家 16 14 11 6 5 8  
      16:00 W 1次リ 武蔵野クラブ DOOZ 14 14 9 6 5 8  
      16:55 W 1次リ UMECOクラブ Weeds!(W) 15 15 6 8 9 7  
      17:50 4A 1次リ 広尾クラブ 富士送球会 12 0          
  等々力アリーナ S 10:00 1C 1次リ FSTO 北の丸クラブ 12 0         北の丸BM4
      11:05 1A 1次リ 上井草クラブ 荏原クラブ 21 16 8 8 13 8  
      12:10 1B 1次リ 大島会 神代 倶楽部 30 28 12 14 18 14  
      13:15 1A 1次リ FST Bacchus 33 22 19 10 14 12  
      14:20 1B 1次リ 神楽坂会 けやきクラブ 28 19 12 9 16 10  
      15:25 1C 1次リ 桜門クラブ 学芸球駿会 30 19 16 9 14 10  
      16:30 1B 1次リ ラージェスト 紀尾井クラブ 19 10 10 6 9 4  
      17:35 1A 1次リ LBC 東京葵クラブ 26 22 15 8 11 14  
  武蔵村山体育館 A 10:00 2C 1次リ DREAM 柏クラブ 39 17 21 9 18 8  
      11:05 3C 1次リ g.a.d.pallamano 椚田クラブ 44 17 24 5 20 12  
      12:10 4A 1次リ TEAM EANA 育英クラブ 12 0         育英BM2
      13:15 2C 1次リ 駒場クラブ 蔵前クラブ 23 17 11 10 12 7  
      14:19 4A 1次リ CHELSEA ENU 12 0          
      14:20 4C 1次リ G7 若木会 29 16 14 8 15 8  
      15:25 3B 1次リ 蒲田送球会 CLUB AOYAMA 23 22 9 12 14 10  
  武蔵村山体育館 B 10:00 4B 1次リ K'sクラブ セブンスター 33 17 13 12 20 5  
      11:05 2C 1次リ 板橋クラブ XOs 28 25 11 15 17 10  
      12:10 4C 1次リ RUSH クラブユニバース 12 0         ユニバースBM2
      13:15 4B 1次リ ジーニ P.S.D 35 19 15 10 20 9  
      14:19 4C 1次リ amuob 産能クラブ 12 0          
      14:20 4B 1次リ 府中クラブ ラインクロス 32 8 16 4 16 4  
12/05/04 武蔵村山体育館 A 09:30 4A 1次リ 広尾クラブ 育英クラブ 12 0          
      10:35 4B 1次リ P.S.D ラインクロス 28 16 13 11 15 5  
      11:40 4C 1次リ 若木会 産能クラブ 36 6 17 3 19 3  
      12:44 4A 1次リ 富士送球会 ENU 12 0          
      12:45 4B 1次リ 府中クラブ K'sクラブ 27 15 16 10 11 5  
      13:50 4C 1次リ G7 RUSH 26 20 9 11 17 9  
      14:55 4A 1次リ CHELSEA TEAM EANA 34 19 17 6 17 13  
      16:00 4C 1次リ amuob クラブユニバース 35 12 13 6 22 6  
      17:05 4B 1次リ ジーニ セブンスター 12 0          
  武蔵村山体育館 B 09:30 3C 1次リ 青学オールスターズ フミハナ 12 0         フミハナBM4
      10:34 3B 1次リ 川崎ドッグアイ 首里クラブ 12 0          
      10:35 3A 1次リ JACKASS T.H.C 28 20 13 10 15 10  
      11:40 3B 1次リ CLUB AOYAMA 世田谷クラブ 24 17 16 7 8 10  
      12:45 3C 1次リ MYOJO CLUB 椚田クラブ 21 17 10 8 11 9  
      13:50 3A 1次リ 城送会 弥生クラブ 40 26 21 11 19 15  
      14:55 3B 1次リ 蒲田送球会 TSUKUHANDS 26 21 13 12 13 9  
      16:00 3A 1次リ FLIGHT CLUB KATZE 26 25 11 13 15 12  
      17:05 3C 1次リ g.a.d.pallamano 小岩クラブ 33 13 12 9 21 4  
12/05/06 等々力アリーナ S 10:00 1A 1次リ 上井草クラブ 東京葵クラブ 28 16 10 6 18 10  
      11:05 1B 1次リ ラージェスト 大島会 42 29 17 15 25 14  
      12:10 1A 1次リ FST LBC 38 19 17 4 21 15  
      13:15 1B 1次リ 神楽坂会 紀尾井クラブ 23 18 14 8 9 10  
      14:20 1A 1次リ Bacchus 荏原クラブ 19 16 11 9 8 7  
      15:25 1B 1次リ 神代 倶楽部 けやきクラブ 22 15 13 7 9 8  
12/05/20 等々力アリーナ A 10:00 3B 1次リ TSUKUHANDS CLUB AOYAMA 26 23 11 11 15 12  
      11:05 3C 1次リ MYOJO CLUB フミハナ 26 22 12 11 14 11  
      12:10 3B 1次リ 川崎ドッグアイ 世田谷クラブ 28 22 13 8 15 14  
      13:15 W 1次リ HC東京VENUS GAM.F 25 15 13 7 12 8  
      14:10 3C 1次リ g.a.d.pallamano 青学オールスターズ 33 25 17 12 16 13  
      15:15 W 1次リ 武蔵野クラブ A-kid's 12 0          
      16:10 3B 1次リ 蒲田送球会 首里クラブ 30 13 11 7 19 6  
      17:15 3C 1次リ 小岩クラブ 椚田クラブ 21 18 12 6 9 12  
      18:20 4C 1次リ クラブユニバース 若木会 18 17 10 4 8 13  
  等々力アリーナ B 10:00 4B 1次リ 府中クラブ P.S.D 35 9 16 3 19 6  
      11:05 4C 1次リ G7 産能クラブ 42 7 16 4 26 3  
      12:10 4A 1次リ 富士送球会 育英クラブ 26 16 15 9 11 7  
      13:15 4C 1次リ amuob RUSH 21 19 6 7 15 12  
      14:20 4B 1次リ ラインクロス セブンスター 24 12 12 4 12 8  
      15:25 4A 1次リ TEAM EANA ENU 24 14 14 10 10 4  
      16:30 4B 1次リ ジーニ K'sクラブ 29 11 13 3 16 8  
      17:35 4A 1次リ CHELSEA 広尾クラブ 29 23 11 14 18 9  
      18:40 2B 1次リ FSTF 駿台ハンドボールクラブ 23 20 10 10 13 10  
  等々力アリーナ S 10:00 3A 1次リ 弥生クラブ CLUB KATZE 24 19 11 11 13 8  
      11:05 1C 1次リ 桜門クラブ 白金クラブ 27 21 15 8 12 13  
      12:10 W 1次リ Weeds!(W) DOOZ 18 11 10 4 8 7  
      13:05 1C 1次リ 北の丸クラブ 学芸球駿会 26 18 17 8 9 10  
      14:10 3A 1次リ FLIGHT JACKASS 23 22 10 14 13 8  
      15:15 2C 1次リ XOs 柏クラブ 28 23 11 12 17 11  
      16:20 1C 1次リ FSTO METEOR 30 20 14 10 16 10  
      17:25 W 1次リ SAKURAクラブ UMECOクラブ 23 12 11 5 12 7  
      18:20 3A 1次リ 城送会 T.H.C 42 24 21 11 21 13  
12/05/27 等々力アリーナ S 10:00 2A 1次リ RHC KEIO HANDBALL CLUB 20 20 11 8 9 12  
      11:05 2B 1次リ 墨東倶楽部 駿台ハンドボールクラブ 22 19 13 7 9 12  
      12:10 2C 1次リ 板橋クラブ 蔵前クラブ 24 16 12 9 12 7  
      13:15 2A 1次リ 日大文理 SEVEN STARS 東京エルムクラブ 30 18 12 10 18 8  
      14:20 2B 1次リ 九友クラブ Weeds!(M) 33 17 14 9 19 8  
      15:25 2C 1次リ DREAM 駒場クラブ 22 16 12 8 10 8  
      16:30 2B 1次リ FSTF LALLA 19 14 10 6 9 8  
      17:35 2A 1次リ 三崎クラブ 松門会 22 18 12 7 10 11  
      18:40 1A 1次リ FST 荏原クラブ 30 24 18 10 12 14  
12/06/03 多摩市総合体育館 - 09:40 3A 1次リ FLIGHT T.H.C 31 23 15 14 16 9  
      10:45 2A 1次リ 東京エルムクラブ KEIO HANDBALL CLUB 12 0          
      11:50 2C 1次リ DREAM 板橋クラブ 25 17 11 10 14 7  
      12:55 3A 1次リ 城送会 CLUB KATZE 12 0         CLUB KATZE BM4
      14:00 2C 1次リ XOs 蔵前クラブ 18 17 9 8 9 9  
      15:05 2A 1次リ RHC 松門会 24 19 11 8 13 11  
      16:10 2C 1次リ 駒場クラブ 柏クラブ 12 0          
      17:15 4C 1次リ クラブユニバース 産能クラブ 15 13 7 6 8 7  
      18:20 2A 1次リ 三崎クラブ 日大文理 SEVEN STARS 18 18 11 12 7 6  
12/06/10 駒沢屋内球技場 - 14:00 3C 1次リ 小岩クラブ フミハナ 23 15 12 7 11 8  
      15:05 4C 1次リ RUSH 若木会 31 18 15 7 16 11  
      16:10 W 1次リ UMECOクラブ DOOZ 15 11 7 4 8 7  
      17:15 4C 1次リ G7 amuob 23 22 11 12 12 10  
12/07/01 北本体育館 - 09:40 4A 1次リ TEAM EANA 富士送球会 18 9 11 5 7 4  
      10:45 2A 1次リ 日大文理 SEVEN STARS RHC 29 21 15 7 14 14  
      11:50 2C 1次リ DREAM XOs 36 21 15 7 21 14  
      12:55 4B 1次リ 府中クラブ ジーニ 28 19 13 11 15 8  
      14:00 2B 1次リ Weeds!(M) LALLA 25 18 11 10 14 8  
      15:05 4B 1次リ P.S.D セブンスター 27 17 11 8 16 9  
      16:10 4A 1次リ 広尾クラブ ENU 28 15 15 8 13 7  
      17:15 2C 1次リ 蔵前クラブ 柏クラブ 23 14 10 3 13 11  
      18:20 4B 1次リ K'sクラブ ラインクロス 35 9 17 4 18 5  
  佼成女子学園体育館 - 09:30 W 1次リ SAKURAクラブ DOOZ 14 8 9 4 5 4  
      10:25 W 1次リ A-kid's UMECOクラブ 18 11 10 6 8 5  
      11:20 W 1次リ GAM.F 武蔵野クラブ 22 14 8 8 14 6  
12/07/08 武蔵村山体育館 - 10:00 1B 1次リ 紀尾井クラブ 神代 倶楽部 27 17 16 7 11 10  
      11:05 1A 1次リ 東京葵クラブ Bacchus 23 21 9 14 14 7  
      12:10 1C 1次リ METEOR 学芸球駿会 34 18 13 6 21 12  
      13:15 1B 1次リ けやきクラブ 大島会 33 22 15 12 18 10  
      14:20 1C 1次リ FSTO 白金クラブ 28 23 10 12 18 11  
      15:25 1A 1次リ LBC 上井草クラブ 19 18 6 13 13 5  
      16:30 1C 1次リ 桜門クラブ 北の丸クラブ 21 21 11 12 10 9  
      17:35 1B 1次リ ラージェスト 神楽坂会 22 16 9 8 13 8  
  秋川体育館 - 10:00 2C 1次リ 板橋クラブ 駒場クラブ 27 24 12 10 15 14  
      11:05 2B 1次リ FSTF 墨東倶楽部 22 21 10 8 12 13  
      12:10 W 1次リ 梅の家 多摩クラブ 28 16 17 7 11 9  
      13:05 3C 1次リ g.a.d.pallamano MYOJO CLUB 44 18 22 7 22 11  
      14:10 W 1次リ SAKURAクラブ GAM.F 14 6 8 3 6 3  
      15:05 2B 1次リ 駿台ハンドボールクラブ 九友クラブ 13 12 7 7 6 5  
      16:10 4A 1次リ CHELSEA 育英クラブ 31 15 10 4 21 11  
12/07/15 秋川体育館 - . 3B 1次リ CLUB AOYAMA 川崎ドッグアイ 12 0          
      .. 3B 1次リ TSUKUHANDS 首里クラブ 12 0          
      10:00 3C 1次リ 青学オールスターズ 椚田クラブ 23 13 12 6 11 7  
      11:05 3C 1次リ g.a.d.pallamano フミハナ 12 0          
      12:10 3C 1次リ 小岩クラブ MYOJO CLUB 26 21 17 8 9 13  
      13:15 3B 1次リ 世田谷クラブ 蒲田送球会 18 17 8 10 10 7  
12/07/16 武蔵村山体育館 - . W 1次リ HC東京VENUS 多摩クラブ 12 0          
      .. W 1次リ SAKURAクラブ 武蔵野クラブ 12 0          
      10:00 2A 1次リ 松門会 東京エルムクラブ 25 18 10 8 15 10  
      11:05 2B 1次リ 駿台ハンドボールクラブ Weeds!(M) 20 14 10 4 10 10  
      12:10 2A 1次リ 三崎クラブ RHC 23 19 14 11 9 8  
      13:15 W 1次リ 梅の家 Weeds!(W) 21 20 8 11 13 9  
      14:10 2A 1次リ KEIO HANDBALL CLUB 日大文理 SEVEN STARS 25 17 10 6 15 11  
      15:15 2B 1次リ 九友クラブ FSTF 25 24 14 14 11 10  
      16:20 4A 1次リ ENU 育英クラブ 31 10 9 4 22 6  
12/07/22 北本体育館 - 09:40 1A 1次リ Bacchus LBC 24 20 11 10 13 10  
      10:45 1C 1次リ 学芸球駿会 白金クラブ 20 18 10 5 10 13  
      11:50 1A 1次リ FST 上井草クラブ 32 19 15 9 17 10  
      12:55 1B 1次リ 神楽坂会 神代 倶楽部 27 17 13 5 14 12  
      14:00 1C 1次リ 北の丸クラブ METEOR 27 21 12 12 15 9  
      15:05 1A 1次リ 荏原クラブ 東京葵クラブ 32 15 18 6 14 9  
      16:10 1B 1次リ ラージェスト けやきクラブ 33 18 15 10 18 8  
      17:15 1C 1次リ 桜門クラブ FSTO 18 18 12 10 6 8  
      18:20 1B 1次リ 大島会 紀尾井クラブ 33 29 15 14 18 15  
  東京高専体育館 - . W 1次リ 梅の家 武蔵野クラブ 12 0          
      10:00 3C 1次リ フミハナ 椚田クラブ 23 21 10 10 13 11  
      11:05 W 1次リ HC東京VENUS UMECOクラブ 26 18 16 9 10 9  
      12:00 2B 1次リ 墨東倶楽部 LALLA 35 19 15 9 20 10  
      13:05 W 1次リ 多摩クラブ DOOZ 14 14 9 2 5 12  
      14:00 3A 1次リ JACKASS 弥生クラブ 27 20 12 9 15 11  
12/07/29 北本体育館 - . W 1次リ A-kid's DOOZ 12 0          
      12:55 W 1次リ Weeds!(W) GAM.F 19 16 10 4 9 12  
      13:50 W 1次リ SAKURAクラブ 梅の家 22 17 11 5 11 12  
  秋川体育館 - 11:05 W 1次リ 多摩クラブ 武蔵野クラブ 18 14 10 6 8 8  
12/08/05 秋川体育館 - . W 1次リ HC東京VENUS Weeds!(W) 12 0          
12/09/17 北本体育館 - . W 1次リ SAKURAクラブ A-kid's 12 0         A-kid's棄権
12/09/23 等々力アリーナ A 11:05 W 1次リ Weeds!(W) 武蔵野クラブ 32 8 14 3 18 5  
  等々力アリーナ S 11:05 W 1次リ SAKURAクラブ 多摩クラブ 32 10 13 6 19 4  
      12:00 W 1次リ 梅の家 A-kid's 12 0          
      17:15 W 1次リ HC東京VENUS DOOZ 20 10 9 4 11 6  
12/10/14 新宿コズミックセンター - 18:35 W 1次リ GAM.F 多摩クラブ 18 13 11 7 7 6  
12/10/28 等々力アリーナ S . W 1次リ HC東京VENUS 武蔵野クラブ 12 0          
      17:00 W 1次リ 梅の家 UMECOクラブ 19 13 11 5 8 8  
12/11/03 新宿コズミックセンター - 10:45 W 1次リ GAM.F UMECOクラブ 21 20 9 13 12 7  
      11:40 W 1次リ 梅の家 DOOZ 19 11 9 6 10 5  
      14:45 W 1次リ Weeds!(W) 多摩クラブ 23 7 11 3 12 4  
12/11/23 新宿コズミックセンター - 10:45 W 1次リ HC東京VENUS A-kid's 31 11 17 5 14 6  
      11:40 W 1次リ UMECOクラブ 武蔵野クラブ 28 10 13 8 15 2  
      14:45 W 1次リ GAM.F DOOZ 38 10 16 1 22 9  
12/12/09 北本体育館 - 12:40 W 1次リ A-kid's Weeds!(W) 26 15 11 7 15 8