シュート イメージ

  
    
日付会場CT開始大会チーム1WL1チーム2WL2得点1得点2前1前2後1後2コメント
12/07/29 北本体育館 - .. 2部3 2次リ RHC 墨東倶楽部 12 0         墨東棄権
      09:40 2部1 2次リ FSTF 三崎クラブ 23 22 12 13 11 9  
      10:45 2部2 2次リ 日大文理 SEVEN STARS 九友クラブ 22 18 10 10 12 8  
      11:50 4部1 2次リ 府中クラブ CHELSEA 31 18 15 5 16 13  
      14:45 3部2 2次リ FLIGHT TSUKUHANDS 31 18 14 10 17 8  
  秋川体育館 - . 3部5 2次リ 世田谷クラブ 椚田クラブ 12 0         椚田棄権
      .. 3部6 2次リ フミハナ 首里クラブ 12 0         首里棄権
      10:00 4部2 2次リ ジーニ 広尾クラブ 35 21 19 11 16 10  
      12:00 3部3 2次リ CLUB AOYAMA JACKASS 22 12 9 4 13 8  
      13:05 4部3 2次リ RUSH P.S.D 32 17 18 11 14 6  
      14:10 4部4 2次リ K'sクラブ 若木会 30 12 13 7 17 5  
      15:15 3部1 2次リ 蒲田送球会 城送会 23 19 15 7 8 12  
12/08/05 秋川体育館 - ... 4部3 2次リ TEAM EANA P.S.D 12 0         PSD棄権
      10:00 2部2 2次リ 板橋クラブ 九友クラブ 22 19 11 8 11 11  
      11:05 2部3 2次リ 墨東倶楽部 駒場クラブ 33 25 13 12 20 13  
      12:10 4部4 2次リ K'sクラブ 富士送球会 25 20 15 11 10 9  
      13:15 4部5 2次リ ENU ラインクロス 16 12 8 4 8 8  
      14:20 4部6 2次リ 育英クラブ セブンスター 25 17 11 9 14 8  
12/09/17 北本体育館 - .. 3部6 2次リ T.H.C 首里クラブ 12 0         首里棄権
      ... 4部5 2次リ ラインクロス クラブユニバース 12 0         ユニバース棄権
      10:00 2部4 2次リ 松門会 駿台ハンドボールクラブ 21 20 11 9 10 11  
      11:10 2部5 2次リ Weeds!(M) 東京エルムクラブ 18 13 10 5 8 8  
      12:20 2部6 2次リ LALLA KEIO HANDBALL CLUB 25 16 10 9 15 7  
      13:30 3部4 2次リ 川崎ドッグアイ 弥生クラブ 43 8 22 3 21 5  
      14:40 3部5 2次リ CLUB KATZE 世田谷クラブ 33 22 16 9 17 13  
12/09/23 等々力アリーナ A 10:00 2部2 2次リ 日大文理 SEVEN STARS 板橋クラブ 26 22 15 6 11 16  
      12:00 2部3 2次リ 駒場クラブ RHC 28 14 11 8 17 6  
      13:05 2部4 2次リ XOs 松門会 22 19 13 11 9 8  
      14:10 4部2 2次リ amuob 広尾クラブ 29 17 20 11 9 6  
      15:15 4部3 2次リ RUSH TEAM EANA 23 21 9 11 14 10  
      16:20 2部5 2次リ 蔵前クラブ 東京エルムクラブ 25 15 9 7 16 8  
      17:25 2部6 2次リ 柏クラブ KEIO HANDBALL CLUB 25 17 11 6 14 11  
  等々力アリーナ B 10:00 2部1 2次リ DREAM 三崎クラブ 12 0          
      11:05 3部1 2次リ g.a.d.pallamano 城送会 34 29 19 15 15 14  
      12:10 3部2 2次リ FLIGHT 青学オールスターズ 27 23 14 13 13 10  
      13:15 4部1 2次リ CHELSEA G7 31 24 16 10 15 14  
      14:20 3部3 2次リ 小岩クラブ JACKASS 22 18 11 8 11 10  
      15:25 3部4 2次リ MYOJO CLUB 弥生クラブ 25 19 12 7 13 12  
      16:30 3部5 2次リ CLUB KATZE 椚田クラブ 36 13 17 3 19 10  
      17:35 3部6 2次リ T.H.C フミハナ 29 23 16 9 13 14  
  等々力アリーナ S 10:00 1部1 2次リ FST ラージェスト 24 23 14 11 10 12  
      12:55 1部2 2次リ 上井草クラブ 神楽坂会 21 15 9 6 12 9  
      14:00 1部3 2次リ LBC 紀尾井クラブ 25 20 11 7 14 13  
      15:05 1部4 2次リ 大島会 Bacchus 42 35 15 16 27 19  
      16:10 1部5 2次リ 荏原クラブ けやきクラブ 26 13 14 5 12 8  
      18:10 1部6 2次リ 神代 倶楽部 東京葵クラブ 33 23 14 11 19 12  
12/10/14 新宿コズミックセンター - 17:30 2部1 2次リ DREAM FSTF 33 15 15 4 18 11  
      19:30 4部6 2次リ セブンスター 産能クラブ 27 8 13 2 14 6  
12/10/28 等々力アリーナ S 10:00 2部4 2次リ 駿台ハンドボールクラブ XOs 19 16 5 7 14 9  
      11:00 2部5 2次リ Weeds!(M) 蔵前クラブ 22 22 10 10 12 12  
      12:00 2部6 2次リ LALLA 柏クラブ 12 0          
      13:00 4部4 2次リ 若木会 富士送球会 18 11 6 5 12 6  
      14:00 4部5 2次リ ENU クラブユニバース 30 6 14 2 16 4  
      15:00 4部6 2次リ 育英クラブ 産能クラブ 18 8 7 4 11 4  
      16:00 3部4 2次リ 川崎ドッグアイ MYOJO CLUB 27 24 10 11 17 13  
      18:00 4部2 2次リ amuob ジーニ 27 18 15 8 12 10  
      19:00 4部1 2次リ 府中クラブ G7 30 23 13 5 17 18  
12/11/03 新宿コズミックセンター - 09:40 1部1 2次リ FST FSTO 38 26 16 11 22 15  
      12:35 1部2 2次リ 上井草クラブ 桜門クラブ 26 20 13 10 13 10  
      13:40 1部3 2次リ LBC 白金クラブ 28 20 12 12 16 8  
      15:40 1部4 2次リ Bacchus METEOR 31 22 16 8 15 14  
      16:45 1部5 2次リ 荏原クラブ 学芸球駿会 26 12 12 7 14 5  
      17:50 1部6 2次リ 北の丸クラブ 東京葵クラブ 28 19 11 6 17 13  
12/11/18 等々力アリーナ S 10:00 3部1 2次リ g.a.d.pallamano 蒲田送球会 41 29 22 13 19 16  
      11:05 3部2 2次リ TSUKUHANDS 青学オールスターズ 32 25 13 14 19 11  
      12:10 3部3 2次リ 小岩クラブ CLUB AOYAMA 12 0          
12/11/23 新宿コズミックセンター - 09:40 1部1 2次リ FSTO ラージェスト 30 27 13 8 17 19  
      12:35 1部2 2次リ 桜門クラブ 神楽坂会 29 22 12 14 17 8  
      13:40 1部3 2次リ 紀尾井クラブ 白金クラブ 32 23 14 13 18 10  
      15:40 1部4 2次リ 大島会 METEOR 34 19 16 7 18 12  
      16:45 1部5 2次リ けやきクラブ 学芸球駿会 31 21 16 10 15 11  
      17:50 1部6 2次リ 北の丸クラブ 神代 倶楽部 23 19 11 8 12 11