シュート イメージ

    


日付会場CT開始大会チーム1WL1チーム2WL2得点1得点2前1前2後1後2コメント
11/05/01 等々力アリーナ A 1 5A 1次リ 若木会 N-BLOOD 12 0          
      2 5B 1次リ 広尾クラブ ENU 12 0          
      3 W 1次リ 梅の家 武蔵野クラブ 27 8 15 4 12 4  
      4 W 1次リ 多摩クラブ DOOZ 12 0          
      5 W 1次リ SAKURAクラブ A-kid's 19 8 11 4 8 4  
      6 5B 1次リ フミハナ ラインクロス 24 14 12 5 12 9  
      7 5C 1次リ CLUB KATZE 産能クラブ 32 14 17 7 15 7  
      8 5A 1次リ 府中クラブ セブンスター 32 7 20 2 12 5  
      9 5B 1次リ 小岩クラブ 育英クラブ 30 15 14 8 16 7  
  等々力アリーナ B 10:00 5A 1次リ TSUKUHANDS 川崎ドッグアイ 27 23 15 15 12 8  
      11:00 4B 1次リ 板橋クラブ 首里クラブ 23 16 10 4 13 12  
      12:00 4A 1次リ JACKASS 青学オールスターズ 28 18 13 11 15 7  
      13:00 4B 1次リ DREAM 世田谷クラブ 41 10 21 3 20 7  
      14:00 4A 1次リ FLIGHT ヴァローレ 30 18 11 7 19 11  
      15:00 4B 1次リ 椚田クラブ 弥生クラブ 21 16 9 10 12 6  
      16:00 5C 1次リ MYOJO CLUB 富士送球会 27 10 11 6 16 4  
      17:00 5A 1次リ CLUB AOYAMA P.S.D 24 21 15 13 9 8  
      18:00 5C 1次リ RUSH CHELSEA 22 19 11 9 11 10  
  北本体育館 - 16:00 2A 1次リ 葛西南送球会 FSTF 22 15 10 10 12 5  
11/05/03 武蔵村山体育館 A 10:00 2A 1次リ 東京葵クラブ 葛西南送球会 45 14 22 7 23 7  
      11:00 1A 1次リ 荏原クラブ Bacchus 21 19 13 8 8 11  
      12:00 1B 1次リ ラージェスト 学芸球駿会 27 24 16 10 11 14  
      13:00 1A 1次リ FST FSTO 36 19 18 9 18 10  
      14:00 1B 1次リ 上井草クラブ けやきクラブ 25 19 10 10 15 9  
      15:00 1A 1次リ 桜門クラブ 神楽坂会 26 19 10 12 16 7  
      16:00 1B 1次リ 北の丸クラブ 紀尾井クラブ 30 21 14 8 16 13  
      17:00 2B 1次リ 大島会 日大文理 SEVEN STARS 39 25 19 10 20 15  
      18:00 5A 1次リ CLUB AOYAMA 川崎ドッグアイ 22 19 10 9 12 10  
      19:00 5B 1次リ ラインクロス クラブユニバース 12 0          
  武蔵村山体育館 B 10:00 5C 1次リ g.a.d.pallamano 城送会 52 22 24 10 28 12  
      11:00 5B 1次リ 広尾クラブ 育英クラブ 37 20 17 11 20 9  
      12:00 5A 1次リ 若木会 P.S.D 12 0          
      13:00 5C 1次リ RUSH CLUB KATZE 33 28 13 12 20 16  
      14:00 5A 1次リ N-BLOOD セブンスター 12 0          
      15:00 5B 1次リ T.H.C ENU 12 0          
      16:00 5C 1次リ 産能クラブ 富士送球会 22 13 8 7 14 6  
      17:00 5A 1次リ 府中クラブ TSUKUHANDS 33 26 14 13 19 13  
      18:00 2B 1次リ LBC 安田HC 32 24 15 12 17 12  
      19:00 5C 1次リ MYOJO CLUB CHELSEA 31 25 11 11 20 14  
  北本体育館 - 09:30 2A 1次リ 白金クラブ METEOR 30 18 17 6 13 12  
      10:30 4A 1次リ JACKASS 蒲田送球会 19 15 10 6 9 9  
      11:30 4B 1次リ 板橋クラブ 弥生クラブ 17 16 11 7 6 9  
      12:30 4A 1次リ 青学オールスターズ FLIGHT 25 15 10 5 15 10  
      13:30 4B 1次リ 椚田クラブ 世田谷クラブ 29 19 14 7 15 12  
      14:30 4A 1次リ 三盛荘HC ヴァローレ 12 0          
      15:30 4B 1次リ DREAM 首里クラブ 12 0          
11/05/04 武蔵村山体育館 A 10:00 4A 1次リ 三盛荘HC JACKASS 28 23 16 10 12 13  
      11:00 1A 1次リ FSTO Bacchus 28 25 14 12 14 13  
      12:00 1B 1次リ 北の丸クラブ 学芸球駿会 28 24 13 8 15 16  
      13:00 1A 1次リ FST 神楽坂会 37 20 19 9 18 11  
      14:00 1B 1次リ けやきクラブ ラージェスト 22 16 9 5 13 11  
      15:00 1A 1次リ 桜門クラブ 荏原クラブ 24 23 11 10 13 13  
      16:00 1B 1次リ 上井草クラブ 紀尾井クラブ 23 16 9 8 14 8  
      17:00 4A 1次リ 蒲田送球会 青学オールスターズ 24 22 10 8 14 14  
  武蔵村山体育館 B 10:00 4B 1次リ 椚田クラブ 首里クラブ 12 0          
      11:00 5B 1次リ T.H.C クラブユニバース 42 16 19 9 23 7  
      12:00 2B 1次リ 日大文理 SEVEN STARS 安田HC 23 20 11 9 12 11  
      13:00 2A 1次リ METEOR 東京葵クラブ 22 21 11 13 11 8  
      14:00 2B 1次リ LBC 三崎クラブ 30 9 16 3 14 6  
      15:00 2A 1次リ 白金クラブ FSTF 28 18 13 9 15 9  
      16:00 5C 1次リ g.a.d.pallamano MYOJO CLUB 48 24 23 12 25 12  
      17:00 2A 1次リ RHC 葛西南送球会 32 30 16 12 16 18  
  北本体育館 - 09:30 2B 1次リ 大島会 神代倶楽部 34 30 16 13 18 17  
      10:30 3A 1次リ 九友クラブ Weeds! 24 12 12 7 12 5  
      11:30 3B 1次リ 東京エルムクラブ KEIO HANDBALL CLUB 22 16 9 6 13 10  
      12:30 3A 1次リ 駒場クラブ 駿台ハンドボールクラブ 16 16 7 8 9 8  
      13:30 3B 1次リ 柏クラブ 39ers 32 15 14 5 18 10  
      14:30 3A 1次リ LALLA 松門会 18 16 7 6 11 10  
      15:30 3B 1次リ 蔵前クラブ XOs 17 14 9 7 8 7  
11/05/05 等々力アリーナ A 10:00 5C 1次リ CLUB KATZE CHELSEA 30 25 14 12 16 13  
      11:00 3A 1次リ LALLA Weeds! 22 16 10 8 12 8  
      12:00 3B 1次リ 蔵前クラブ 東京エルムクラブ 30 14 15 6 15 8  
      13:00 3A 1次リ 駒場クラブ 松門会 24 16 10 10 14 6  
      14:00 3B 1次リ XOs 39ers 25 17 11 9 14 8  
      15:00 3A 1次リ 九友クラブ 駿台ハンドボールクラブ 25 19 11 8 14 11  
      16:00 3B 1次リ 柏クラブ KEIO HANDBALL CLUB 28 16 17 6 11 10  
      17:00 2A 1次リ 東京葵クラブ FSTF 24 18 11 7 13 11  
      18:00 5B 1次リ ラインクロス ENU 26 9 11 5 15 4  
  等々力アリーナ B 10:00 2B 1次リ 神代倶楽部 三崎クラブ 24 21 11 10 13 11  
      11:00 5A 1次リ 川崎ドッグアイ P.S.D 28 26 15 16 13 10  
      12:00 5B 1次リ 広尾クラブ クラブユニバース 12 0          
      13:00 5A 1次リ CLUB AOYAMA セブンスター 12 0          
      14:00 5C 1次リ 城送会 産能クラブ 31 10 16 5 15 5  
      15:00 5A 1次リ TSUKUHANDS 若木会 31 17 12 8 19 9  
      16:00 5B 1次リ フミハナ 小岩クラブ 21 16 11 7 10 9  
      17:00 5A 1次リ 府中クラブ N-BLOOD 34 16 14 9 20 7  
      18:00 5B 1次リ T.H.C 育英クラブ 33 17 14 7 19 10  
11/05/08 等々力アリーナ A 10:00 2B 1次リ 日大文理 SEVEN STARS 神代倶楽部 20 15 8 8 12 7  
      11:00 5B 1次リ 小岩クラブ 広尾クラブ 21 19 7 8 14 11  
      12:00 W 1次リ SAKURAクラブ 武蔵野クラブ 27 10 14 5 13 5  
      13:00 W 1次リ 多摩クラブ A-kid's 13 8 6 3 7 5  
      14:00 2B 1次リ 大島会 LBC 26 21 9 13 17 8  
      15:00 4B 1次リ 板橋クラブ 世田谷クラブ 29 15 16 7 13 8  
      16:00 5C 1次リ g.a.d.pallamano RUSH 33 13 14 5 19 8  
      17:00 2A 1次リ METEOR RHC 21 20 9 10 12 10  
      18:00 4B 1次リ DREAM 弥生クラブ 34 17 17 5 17 12  
  等々力アリーナ B 10:00 5C 1次リ 城送会 富士送球会 46 6 24 3 22 3  
      11:00 4A 1次リ 三盛荘HC 蒲田送球会 21 18 15 8 6 10  
      12:00 3B 1次リ XOs 東京エルムクラブ 20 13 12 7 8 6  
      13:00 5B 1次リ フミハナ 育英クラブ 29 14 11 6 18 8  
      14:00 3A 1次リ LALLA 駿台ハンドボールクラブ 22 12 14 5 8 7  
      15:00 3B 1次リ KEIO HANDBALL CLUB 39ers 25 15 12 8 13 7  
      16:00 3A 1次リ 駒場クラブ Weeds! 23 16 12 10 11 6  
      17:00 3B 1次リ 柏クラブ 蔵前クラブ 27 19 15 9 12 10  
      18:00 3A 1次リ 九友クラブ 松門会 15 13 10 7 5 6  
11/05/15 駒沢屋内球技場 - 15:00 1A 1次リ FST 桜門クラブ 27 20 13 9 14 11  
      16:00 1B 1次リ ラージェスト 北の丸クラブ 26 23 11 10 15 13  
      17:00 1A 1次リ 神楽坂会 Bacchus 19 16 9 6 10 10  
      18:00 1B 1次リ 上井草クラブ 学芸球駿会 27 22 12 9 15 13  
11/05/22 駒沢屋内球技場 - 15:00 2A 1次リ 白金クラブ 東京葵クラブ 29 16 12 9 17 7  
      16:00 1A 1次リ 荏原クラブ FSTO 23 18 8 5 15 13  
      17:00 2A 1次リ FSTF RHC 22 13 10 9 12 4  
      18:00 1B 1次リ けやきクラブ 紀尾井クラブ 20 14 9 4 11 10  
11/07/03 等々力アリーナ A 09:00 1B 1次リ ラージェスト 上井草クラブ 31 19 18 8 13 11  
      10:00 1A 1次リ FST 荏原クラブ 27 19 16 9 11 10  
      11:00 1B 1次リ 北の丸クラブ けやきクラブ 33 18 12 11 21 7  
      12:00 1A 1次リ 桜門クラブ Bacchus 36 19 15 9 21 10  
      13:00 1B 1次リ 紀尾井クラブ 学芸球駿会 24 20 15 9 9 11  
      14:00 1A 1次リ 神楽坂会 FSTO 23 20 12 9 11 11  
      15:00 W 1次リ SAKURAクラブ DOOZ 20 11 13 4 7 7  
      15:50 2B 1次リ 三崎クラブ 大島会 29 11 10 7 19 4  
      16:50 4A 1次リ JACKASS ヴァローレ 21 16 9 5 12 11  
      17:50 4B 1次リ 板橋クラブ 椚田クラブ 32 11 14 4 18 7  
      18:50 3B 1次リ 蔵前クラブ 39ers 12 0          
  等々力アリーナ B 09:00 2A 1次リ 白金クラブ RHC 20 18 7 7 13 11  
      10:00 3A 1次リ 九友クラブ 駒場クラブ 15 15 7 6 8 9  
      11:00 2A 1次リ METEOR 葛西南送球会 24 24 14 10 10 14  
      12:00 W 1次リ 多摩クラブ 武蔵野クラブ 17 14 12 6 5 8  
      12:50 W 1次リ 梅の家 A-kid's 23 17 8 10 15 7  
      13:40 3A 1次リ Weeds! 駿台ハンドボールクラブ 24 18 10 9 14 9  
      14:40 3B 1次リ 柏クラブ 東京エルムクラブ 28 18 14 10 14 8  
      15:40 4A 1次リ 三盛荘HC FLIGHT 32 24 14 11 18 13  
      16:40 3B 1次リ XOs KEIO HANDBALL CLUB 22 18 15 11 7 7  
      17:40 2B 1次リ 安田HC 神代倶楽部 28 19 14 9 14 10  
      18:40 2B 1次リ LBC 日大文理 SEVEN STARS 26 16 13 6 13 10  
11/07/10 佼成女子学園体育館 - 09:40 W 1次リ SAKURAクラブ 多摩クラブ 26 9 14 4 12 5  
      10:30 W 1次リ A-kid's 武蔵野クラブ 19 19 8 7 11 12  
      11:20 W 1次リ 梅の家 DOOZ 12 0          
11/07/24 北本体育館 - 09:30 1A 1次リ FST Bacchus 29 25 15 11 14 14  
      10:30 1B 1次リ ラージェスト 紀尾井クラブ 24 16 13 8 11 8  
      11:30 2A 1次リ METEOR FSTF 28 23 14 9 14 14  
      12:30 1A 1次リ 桜門クラブ FSTO 20 20 11 13 9 7  
      13:30 1B 1次リ 北の丸クラブ 上井草クラブ 23 22 9 11 14 11  
      14:30 2A 1次リ 東京葵クラブ RHC 27 23 11 14 16 9  
      15:30 1A 1次リ 神楽坂会 荏原クラブ 23 17 11 8 12 9  
      16:30 1B 1次リ けやきクラブ 学芸球駿会 26 20 10 9 16 11  
      17:30 2A 1次リ 白金クラブ 葛西南送球会 28 26 15 13 13 13  
11/08/07 北本体育館 - 10:00 2B 1次リ 大島会 安田HC 34 26 14 9 20 17  
      11:00 4B 1次リ 世田谷クラブ 首里クラブ 12 0          
      12:00 2B 1次リ 三崎クラブ 日大文理 SEVEN STARS 16 14 8 5 8 9  
      13:00 5C 1次リ MYOJO CLUB RUSH 20 15 9 9 11 6  
      14:00 2B 1次リ 神代倶楽部 LBC 18 12 10 6 8 6  
      15:00 4A 1次リ 蒲田送球会 ヴァローレ 22 20 12 8 10 12  
      16:00 3A 1次リ 駒場クラブ LALLA 21 16 11 8 10 8  
      17:00 5A 1次リ CLUB AOYAMA TSUKUHANDS 22 22 15 12 7 10  
11/08/21 等々力アリーナ A 10:00 2B 1次リ 三崎クラブ 安田HC 12 0          
      11:05 5A 1次リ 府中クラブ CLUB AOYAMA 29 16 16 5 13 11  
      12:10 4A 1次リ 青学オールスターズ ヴァローレ 30 19 14 10 16 9  
      13:15 5B 1次リ 育英クラブ クラブユニバース 12 0          
      14:20 5B 1次リ 広尾クラブ ラインクロス 20 20 13 8 7 12  
      15:25 3A 1次リ 松門会 Weeds! 19 18 6 11 13 7  
      16:30 4B 1次リ 世田谷クラブ 弥生クラブ 22 21 11 12 11 9  
      17:35 3B 1次リ 蔵前クラブ KEIO HANDBALL CLUB 12 0          
      18:40 5C 1次リ RUSH 産能クラブ 12 0          
  等々力アリーナ B 10:00 3B 1次リ 東京エルムクラブ 39ers 12 0          
      11:05 W 1次リ 武蔵野クラブ DOOZ 17 12 9 5 8 7  
      11:55 W 1次リ 梅の家 多摩クラブ 37 6 19 3 18 3  
      12:45 3B 1次リ 柏クラブ XOs 32 19 16 6 16 13  
      15:25 3A 1次リ 九友クラブ LALLA 12 12 7 6 5 6  
      16:30 4B 1次リ DREAM 椚田クラブ 12 0          
      17:35 5B 1次リ 小岩クラブ ENU 23 10 11 5 12 5  
      18:40 4A 1次リ 蒲田送球会 FLIGHT 21 20 9 10 12 10  
  等々力アリーナ S 10:00 5A 1次リ 川崎ドッグアイ 若木会 12 0          
      15:25 5C 1次リ g.a.d.pallamano 富士送球会 45 7 24 1 21 6  
      16:30 5A 1次リ セブンスター P.S.D 12 0          
      17:35 5C 1次リ 城送会 CLUB KATZE 32 26 15 13 17 13  
      18:49 5A 1次リ TSUKUHANDS N-BLOOD 12 0          
11/08/28 等々力アリーナ A 15:00 3A 1次リ 松門会 駿台ハンドボールクラブ 29 15 16 9 13 6  
      16:00 5B 1次リ ラインクロス 育英クラブ 12 0          
      17:00 5A 1次リ TSUKUHANDS P.S.D 39 21 18 11 21 10  
      18:00 4B 1次リ 弥生クラブ 首里クラブ 27 19 14 8 13 11  
  等々力アリーナ B 15:00 4B 1次リ DREAM 板橋クラブ 17 16 8 11 9 5  
      16:00 5B 1次リ フミハナ クラブユニバース 34 27 14 10 20 17  
      17:00 4A 1次リ 三盛荘HC 青学オールスターズ 25 21 11 8 14 13  
      18:00 5A 1次リ CLUB AOYAMA N-BLOOD 26 19 14 8 12 11  
11/09/04 大崎電気体育館 - 09:30 5C 1次リ 城送会 MYOJO CLUB 23 21 13 12 10 9  
      10:35 5B 1次リ クラブユニバース ENU 24 14 12 4 12 10  
      11:40 5C 1次リ g.a.d.pallamano CLUB KATZE 37 16 18 7 19 9  
      12:45 5A 1次リ 川崎ドッグアイ セブンスター 36 14 19 6 17 8  
      13:50 5B 1次リ 小岩クラブ ラインクロス 17 16 9 8 8 8  
      14:55 5C 1次リ CHELSEA 産能クラブ 33 8 16 2 17 6  
      16:00 5B 1次リ フミハナ 広尾クラブ 27 21 14 12 13 9  
      17:05 4A 1次リ JACKASS FLIGHT 21 20 10 10 11 10  
11/09/18 大崎電気体育館 - 13:50 W 1次リ SAKURAクラブ 梅の家 20 9 9 5 11 4  
      14:55 W 1次リ A-kid's DOOZ 15 13 7 6 8 7  
      16:00 5A 1次リ 府中クラブ 若木会 42 11 21 4 21 7  
      17:05 5C 1次リ CHELSEA 富士送球会 43 8 22 4 21 4  
11/09/23 北本体育館 - 10:00 5A 1次リ N-BLOOD P.S.D 12 0          
      11:05 5C 1次リ g.a.d.pallamano 産能クラブ 36 9 16 4 20 5  
      12:10 5B 1次リ T.H.C 広尾クラブ 24 24 13 15 11 9  
      13:15 5C 1次リ CLUB KATZE MYOJO CLUB 25 23 12 11 13 12  
      14:20 5B 1次リ ENU 育英クラブ 29 5 12 3 17 2  
      15:25 5C 1次リ RUSH 富士送球会 30 5 17 3 13 2  
11/10/10 北本体育館 - 12:45 5C 1次リ CLUB KATZE 富士送球会 31 15 14 9 17 6  
      13:50 5B 1次リ フミハナ ENU 36 12 17 2 19 10  
      16:00 5B 1次リ T.H.C 小岩クラブ 20 20 10 9 10 11  
      17:35 5A 1次リ 府中クラブ 川崎ドッグアイ 32 21 14 13 18 8  
11/11/03 新宿コズミックセンター - 09:30 5C 1次リ g.a.d.pallamano CHELSEA 42 26 20 14 22 12  
      10:30 5B 1次リ 小岩クラブ クラブユニバース 30 18 15 11 15 17  
      13:30 5A 1次リ 若木会 セブンスター 27 14 11 7 16 7  
      14:30 5C 1次リ MYOJO CLUB 産能クラブ 32 10 14 5 18 5  
      17:30 5C 1次リ 城送会 RUSH 39 23 21 10 18 13  
      18:30 5B 1次リ T.H.C ラインクロス 43 17 19 10 24 7  
11/11/06 新宿コズミックセンター - 10:30 5A 1次リ 川崎ドッグアイ N-BLOOD 29 18 15 8 14 10  
      12:30 5A 1次リ TSUKUHANDS セブンスター 43 10 23 3 20 7  
      13:30 5B 1次リ T.H.C フミハナ 25 25 15 10 10 15  
      14:30 5A 1次リ 府中クラブ P.S.D 12 0          
      15:30 5C 1次リ 城送会 CHELSEA 31 29 18 16 13 13  
      17:30 5A 1次リ CLUB AOYAMA 若木会 24 10 9 4 15 6