シュート イメージ

    

日付会場CT開始大会チーム1WL1チーム2WL2得点1得点2前1前2後1後2コメント
12/03/03 塩山体育館 A 09:30 AL 塩山マスタ 広尾クラブ 山梨JrCOACH 21 14          
      09:50 AL 塩山マスタ 広尾クラブ 神楽坂シニア 17 16          
      10:10 AL 塩山マスタ 広尾クラブ LBCアルバトロス 24 20          
      10:30 AL 塩山マスタ 広尾クラブ 横浜平沼マスターズ 21 14          
      10:50 AL 塩山マスタ 山梨JrCOACH 横浜平沼マスターズ 20 7          
      11:10 BL 塩山マスタ 東京葵エルムENU セブンスター 25 10          
      11:30 BL 塩山マスタ 拝島ブルーウッド セブンスター 21 9          
      11:50 BL 塩山マスタ セブンスター 駒沢クラブ 20 16          
      12:10 BL 塩山マスタ ドリーム山梨 セブンスター 44 4          
      12:30 BL 塩山マスタ 東京葵エルムENU ドリーム山梨 16 7          
      13:00 CL 塩山マスタ HC群馬サファリ HC名古屋A 20 8          
      13:30 CL 塩山マスタ 神楽坂フェニックス HC名古屋A 29 16          
      14:00 CL 塩山マスタ HC名古屋A 39ers 22 12          
      14:30 DL 塩山マスタ S.H.C. 蔵前 24 6          
      15:00 DL 塩山マスタ 松門会 蔵前 19 15          
      15:30 DL 塩山マスタ HC名古屋B 蔵前 12 8          
  塩山体育館 B 09:30 AL 塩山マスタ 横浜平沼マスターズ LBCアルバトロス 16 11          
      09:50 AL 塩山マスタ 山梨JrCOACH LBCアルバトロス 18 16          
      10:10 AL 塩山マスタ 神楽坂シニア 横浜平沼マスターズ 22 14          
      10:30 AL 塩山マスタ 神楽坂シニア 山梨JrCOACH 19 13          
      10:50 AL 塩山マスタ 神楽坂シニア LBCアルバトロス 15 13          
      11:10 BL 塩山マスタ ドリーム山梨 駒沢クラブ 20 9          
      11:30 BL 塩山マスタ 東京葵エルムENU 駒沢クラブ 26 4          
      11:50 BL 塩山マスタ ドリーム山梨 拝島ブルーウッド 18 15          
      12:10 BL 塩山マスタ 東京葵エルムENU 拝島ブルーウッド 17 2          
      12:30 BL 塩山マスタ 拝島ブルーウッド 駒沢クラブ 22 7          
      13:00 CL 塩山マスタ 神楽坂フェニックス 39ers 20 10          
      13:30 CL 塩山マスタ HC群馬サファリ 39ers 18 13          
      14:00 CL 塩山マスタ 神楽坂フェニックス HC群馬サファリ 22 14          
      14:30 DL 塩山マスタ HC名古屋B 松門会 34 26          
      15:00 DL 塩山マスタ HC名古屋B S.H.C. 20 17          
      15:30 DL 塩山マスタ 松門会 S.H.C. 19 14          
12/03/04 塩山体育館 A 09:00   塩山マスタ LBCアルバトロス 駒沢クラブ 20 8          
      09:30   塩山マスタ 蔵前 39ers 18 12          
      10:00   塩山マスタ S.H.C. HC名古屋A 19 9          
      10:30   塩山マスタ HC群馬サファリ 松門会 15 14          
      11:00 決L 塩山マスタ 東京葵エルムENU 広尾クラブ 26 4          
      11:20 決L 塩山マスタ 神楽坂フェニックス 広尾クラブ 20 14          
      11:40 決L 塩山マスタ 広尾クラブ HC名古屋B 27 13          
  塩山体育館 B 09:00   塩山マスタ 横浜平沼マスターズ セブンスター 34 19          
      09:30   塩山マスタ 拝島ブルーウッド 山梨JrCOACH 26 18          
      10:00   塩山マスタ ドリーム山梨 神楽坂シニア 32 18          
      11:00 決L 塩山マスタ 神楽坂フェニックス HC名古屋B 26 10          
      11:20 決L 塩山マスタ 東京葵エルムENU HC名古屋B 18 11          
      11:40 決L 塩山マスタ 東京葵エルムENU 神楽坂フェニックス 19 8